Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Nainpur Jn ( NIR ) To Nagpur Jn ( NGP ) - JBP NIR NGP PAS- 58840

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 287 Km.
Total no. of Stops 38
Travel Time 13 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 22 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)

Nainpur Jn ( NIR ) - Nagpur Jn ( NGP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Nainpur Jn (NIR) Starting 2:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Keolari (KLZ) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 23
3 Palari (PUE) 3:34 AM 3:36 AM 2 min 35
4 Kanhiwara (KWB) 4:00 AM 4:02 AM 2 min 48
5 Bhoma (BHV) 4:16 AM 4:18 AM 2 min 55
6 Seoni (SEY) 5:03 AM 5:05 AM 2 min 75
7 Peepardahi (PED) 5:36 AM 5:38 AM 2 min 91
8 Samaswara (SMSR) 5:52 AM 5:54 AM 2 min 99
9 Kapurdha (KPDH) 6:01 AM 6:03 AM 2 min 102
10 Karaboh (KRBO) 6:12 AM 6:14 AM 2 min 106
11 Markahandi Udadon (MQQ) 6:36 AM 6:38 AM 2 min 116
12 Jhilimili (JLY) 6:47 AM 6:49 AM 2 min 120
13 Umaria Isra (UIH) 7:01 AM 7:03 AM 2 min 126
14 Chhindwara Jn (CWA) 7:50 AM 8:20 AM 30 min 140
15 Linga (LIG) 8:44 AM 8:46 AM 2 min 152
16 Bisapur Kalan (BRKH) 8:57 AM 8:59 AM 2 min 158
17 Umra Nala (ULA) 9:10 AM 9:12 AM 2 min 165
18 Kukurakhapa (KFP) 9:45 AM 9:47 AM 2 min 176
19 Mohapanimal (MPML) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM 2 min 181
20 Bhimalgondi (BMC) 10:32 AM 10:34 AM 2 min 190
21 Ghadela (GELA) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM 2 min 194
22 Devi (DVH) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM 2 min 197
23 Ramakona (RMO) 11:04 AM 11:06 AM 2 min 202
24 Sausar (SASR) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM 2 min 207
25 Lodhikhera (LDE) 11:47 AM 11:49 AM 2 min 220
26 Paradsinga (PSK) 11:59 AM 12:01 PM 2 min 225
27 Saonga (SZH) 12:07 PM 12:09 PM 2 min 228
28 Kelod (KLOD) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM 2 min 235
29 Saoner (SONR) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM 5 min 245
30 Malegaon (MGVK) 12:58 PM 1:00 PM 2 min 249
31 Takli Bhansali (TKLB) 1:07 PM 1:09 PM 2 min 252
32 Patansaongi (PTS) 1:16 PM 1:18 PM 2 min 255
33 Patansaongi Town (PSX) 1:25 PM 1:27 PM 2 min 257
34 Pipla (PQA) 1:37 PM 1:39 PM 2 min 262
35 Khaprikheda (KPKD) 1:51 PM 1:53 PM 2 min 269
36 Koradih (KRDH) 2:00 PM 2:02 PM 2 min 271
37 Itwari (ITR) 2:25 PM 2:27 PM 2 min 283
38 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 3:30 PM Last Stop 0 min 287

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!