Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Namkhana ( NMKA ) To Sealdah ( SDAH ) - NMKA SDAH LOCAL- 34793

Train Type
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 109 Km.
Total no. of Stops 34
Travel Time 02 hr, 47 min
Avg Speed 39 km/hr
Fare Type Suburban
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Namkhana ( NMKA ) - Sealdah ( SDAH ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Namkhana (NMKA) Starting 4:33 PM 0 min 0
2 Ukilerhat H (UKLR) 4:37 PM 4:38 PM 1 min 6
3 Kakdwip (KWDP) 4:46 PM 4:47 PM 1 min 13
4 Kashinagar H (KHGR) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 16
5 Nishchindapur (NCP) 5:03 PM 5:04 PM 1 min 24
6 Nischindapur Market H (NCPM) 5:06 PM 5:07 PM 1 min 26
7 Karanjali H (KNJI) 5:13 PM 5:14 PM 1 min 32
8 Kulpi F (KLW) 5:18 PM 5:19 PM 1 min 37
9 Udayrampur H (URP) 5:23 PM 5:24 PM 1 min 41
10 Lakshmikantapur (LKPR) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 46
11 Madhabpur H (MDBP) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 49
12 Mathurapur Road (MPRD) 5:48 PM 5:49 PM 1 min 54
13 Jayanagar Majilpur H (JNM) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM 1 min 58
14 Baharu F (BARU) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 63
15 Dakshin Barasat (DBT) 6:01 PM 6:02 PM 1 min 66
16 Hogla H (HGA) 6:05 PM 6:06 PM 1 min 69
17 Gocharan (GCN) 6:08 PM 6:09 PM 1 min 71
18 Surjyapur F (SJPR) 6:11 PM 6:12 PM 1 min 73
19 Dhapdhapi (DPDP) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM 1 min 76
20 Krishnamohan H (KRXM) 6:17 PM 6:18 PM 1 min 78
21 Shasan Road F (SSRD) 6:20 PM 6:21 PM 1 min 80
22 Baruipur Jn (BRP) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 83
23 Malikpur (MAK) 6:35 PM 6:36 PM 1 min 86
24 Subhas Gram (SBGR) 6:38 PM 6:39 PM 1 min 88
25 Sonarpur Jn (SPR) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 91
26 Narendrapur H (NRPR) 6:46 PM 6:47 PM 1 min 93
27 Garia F (GIA) 6:48 PM 6:49 PM 1 min 95
28 New Garia (NGRI) 6:50 PM 6:51 PM 1 min 97
29 Bagha Jatin F (BGJT) 6:53 PM 6:54 PM 1 min 99
30 Jadabpur (JDP) 6:56 PM 6:57 PM 1 min 101
31 Dhakuria F (DHK) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 103
32 Ballygunge Jn (BLN) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 104
33 Park Circus (PQS) 7:07 PM 7:08 PM 1 min 106
34 Sealdah (SDAH) 7:20 PM Last Stop 0 min 109

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!