Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Nandurbar ( NDB ) To Surat ( ST ) - NDB ST PASS- 59052

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 160 Km.
Total no. of Stops 25
Travel Time 04 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 33 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Nandurbar ( NDB ) - Surat ( ST ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Nandurbar (NDB) Starting 2:45 AM 0 min 0
2 Dhekvad (DWD) 2:54 AM 2:55 AM 1 min 9
3 Khandbara (KBH) 3:19 AM 3:20 AM 1 min 23
4 Khatgaon (KHTG) 3:29 AM 3:30 AM 1 min 31
5 Chinchpada (CPD) 3:41 AM 3:42 AM 1 min 40
6 Kolde (KFF) 3:51 AM 3:52 AM 1 min 47
7 Navapur (NWU) 4:04 AM 4:06 AM 2 min 57
8 Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 4:19 AM 4:20 AM 1 min 68
9 Lakkadkot (LKKD) 4:29 AM 4:30 AM 1 min 73
10 Ukai Songadh (USD) 4:38 AM 4:40 AM 2 min 81
11 Dosvada (DSD) 4:47 AM 4:48 AM 1 min 85
12 Kikakui Road (KKRD) 4:53 AM 4:54 AM 1 min 88
13 Vyara (VYA) 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 2 min 99
14 Lotarva (LTV) 5:20 AM 5:21 AM 1 min 106
15 Kaher (KRAI) 5:26 AM 5:27 AM 1 min 108
16 Madhi (MID) 5:34 AM 5:37 AM 3 min 114
17 Mangrolia (MGRL) 5:46 AM 5:48 AM 2 min 120
18 Timbarva (TBV) 5:53 AM 5:54 AM 1 min 122
19 Bardoli (BIY) 6:01 AM 6:03 AM 2 min 129
20 Gangadhra (GGAR) 6:15 AM 6:16 AM 1 min 135
21 Bagumra (BGMR) 6:23 AM 6:24 AM 1 min 140
22 Chalthan (CHM) 6:30 AM 6:32 AM 2 min 145
23 Niyol (NOL) 6:40 AM 6:41 AM 1 min 150
24 Udhna Jn (UDN) 7:11 AM 7:13 AM 2 min 156
25 Surat (ST) 7:35 AM Last Stop 0 min 160

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!