Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Narkher ( NRKR ) To Bhusaval Jn ( BSL ) - NRKR BSL PASS- 51184

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 356 Km.
Total no. of Stops 37
Travel Time 09 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 37 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Narkher ( NRKR ) - Bhusaval Jn ( BSL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Narkher (NRKR) Starting 9:15 AM 0 min 0
2 Mowad (MWAD) 9:26 AM 9:28 AM 2 min 8
3 Pusla (PUSA) 9:38 AM 9:40 AM 2 min 20
4 Warud Orange City (WOC) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 29
5 Benoda (BNOD) 9:57 AM 9:59 AM 2 min 39
6 Pala (PAAL) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM 2 min 59
7 Morshi (MRSH) 10:27 AM 10:30 AM 3 min 65
8 Astegaon (ASTG) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 2 min 73
9 Chandur Bazar (CNDB) 11:55 AM 12:00 PM 5 min 95
10 Walgaon (WLGN) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM 2 min 118
11 New Amravati (NAVI) 12:40 PM 12:50 PM 10 min 132
12 Badnera Jn (BD) 1:30 PM 1:35 PM 5 min 138
13 Takli (TKI) 1:42 PM 1:43 PM 1 min 146
14 Kuram (KUM) 1:50 PM 1:51 PM 1 min 154
15 Mandura (MNDA) 1:57 PM 1:58 PM 1 min 159
16 Mana (MANA) 2:02 PM 2:04 PM 2 min 167
17 Murtajapur Jn (MZR) 2:14 PM 2:16 PM 2 min 179
18 Katepurna (KTP) 2:27 PM 2:28 PM 1 min 190
19 Borgaon (BGN) 2:35 PM 2:36 PM 1 min 198
20 Yeulkhed (YAD) 2:43 PM 2:44 PM 1 min 209
21 Akola Jn (AK) 2:50 PM 2:55 PM 5 min 217
22 Gaigaon (GAO) 3:14 PM 3:15 PM 1 min 229
23 Paras (PS) 3:24 PM 3:25 PM 1 min 237
24 Shri Kshetra Nagjhari (NGZ) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 246
25 Shegaon (SEG) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 254
26 Jalamb Jn (JM) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 266
27 Nandura (NN) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 278
28 Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 286
29 Biswa Bridge (BIS) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM 1 min 292
30 Wadoda (WADO) 4:34 PM 4:35 PM 1 min 298
31 Malkapur (MKU) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 306
32 Khamkhed (KMKD) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 315
33 Kolhadi (KLHD) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 321
34 Bodwad (BDWD) 5:17 PM 5:18 PM 1 min 326
35 Achegaon (ACG) 5:27 PM 5:28 PM 1 min 338
36 Varangaon (VNA) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 344
37 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 7:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 356

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!