Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Nizamabad ( NZB ) To Pune Jn ( PUNE ) - NZB PUNE PASS- 51422

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 773 Km.
Total no. of Stops 74
Travel Time 21 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 36 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Nizamabad ( NZB ) - Pune Jn ( PUNE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Nizamabad (NZB) Starting 11:40 PM 0 min 0
2 Jankampet Jn (JKM) 11:48 PM 11:49 PM 1 min 7
3 Navipet (NVT) 12:00 AM 12:01 AM 1 min 15
4 Basar (BSX) 12:16 AM 12:18 AM 2 min 30
5 Dharmabad (DAB) 12:28 AM 12:29 AM 1 min 40
6 Karkheli (KEK) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM 1 min 53
7 Bolsa (BLSA) 12:50 AM 12:51 AM 1 min 61
8 Umri (UMRI) 1:14 AM 1:15 AM 1 min 69
9 Sivungaon (SVN) 1:29 AM 1:30 AM 1 min 77
10 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 1:58 AM 2:00 AM 2 min 89
11 Mugat (MGC) 2:09 AM 2:10 AM 1 min 98
12 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 2:40 AM 2:45 AM 5 min 111
13 Limbgaon (LBG) 2:57 AM 2:58 AM 1 min 122
14 Chudawa (CRU) 3:07 AM 3:08 AM 1 min 132
15 Purna Jn (PAU) 3:25 AM 3:30 AM 5 min 142
16 Mirkhal (MQL) 3:44 AM 3:45 AM 1 min 154
17 Pingli (PIZ) 3:51 AM 3:52 AM 1 min 160
18 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 4:03 AM 4:05 AM 2 min 170
19 Pergaon (PG) 4:16 AM 4:17 AM 1 min 183
20 Manwath Road (MVO) 4:29 AM 4:30 AM 1 min 198
21 Selu (SELU) 4:41 AM 4:42 AM 1 min 213
22 Satuna (SCO) 4:49 AM 4:50 AM 1 min 222
23 Usmanpur (UPR) 4:59 AM 5:00 AM 1 min 231
24 Partur (PTU) 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 min 240
25 Paradgaon H (PDG) 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 min 248
26 Ranjani (RNE) 5:49 AM 5:50 AM 1 min 254
27 Kodi (KODI) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 min 265
28 Sarwari (SVD) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 275
29 Jalna (J) 7:03 AM 7:05 AM 2 min 285
30 Badnapur (BDU) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 304
31 Karmad (KMV) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 323
32 Chikalthan (CTH) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 338
33 Mukunda Wadi H (MKDD) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 341
34 Aurangabad (AWB) 8:15 AM 8:20 AM 5 min 348
35 Daulatabad (DLB) 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 min 360
36 Potul (POZ) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 369
37 Lasur (LSR) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 381
38 Rotegaon (RGO) 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 min 408
39 Tarur (TR) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 422
40 Nagarsol (NSL) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 436
41 Ankai (ANK) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 446
42 Manmad Jn (MMR) 11:30 AM 11:40 AM 10 min 461
43 Yeola (YL) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 min 489
44 Kopargaon (KPG) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 503
45 Sanvatsar (SNVR) 12:57 PM 12:58 PM 1 min 510
46 Kanhegaon (KNGN) 1:07 PM 1:08 PM 1 min 518
47 Puntamba (PB) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 527
48 Chitali (CIT) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 535
49 Belapur (BAP) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 547
50 Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 2:07 PM 2:08 PM 1 min 553
51 Padhegaon (PDGN) 2:16 PM 2:17 PM 1 min 559
52 Taklimiya (TKMY) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM 1 min 568
53 Rahuri (RRI) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 573
54 Vambori (VBR) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 586
55 Vilad (VL) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 598
56 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 3:50 PM 3:55 PM 5 min 613
57 Akolner (AKR) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 626
58 Sarola (SRL) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM 1 min 632
59 Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 642
60 Visapur (VPR) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 648
61 Belvandi (BWD) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 662
62 Shrigonda Road (SGND) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 676
63 Kashti (KSTH) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 687
64 Daund Jn (DD) 6:35 PM 6:50 PM 15 min 697
65 Patas (PAA) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 709
66 Kadethan (KDTN) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM 1 min 714
67 Kedgaon (KDG) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 719
68 Khutbav (KTT) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 725
69 Yevat (YT) 7:46 PM 7:47 PM 1 min 732
70 Uruli (URI) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 744
71 Loni (LONI) 8:12 PM 8:13 PM 1 min 756
72 Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 8:19 PM 8:20 PM 1 min 762
73 Hadapsar (HDP) 8:27 PM 8:28 PM 1 min 767
74 Pune Jn (PUNE) 8:55 PM Last Stop 0 min 773

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
2S
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!