Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Nsc Bose J Gomo ( GMO ) To Chopan ( CPU ) - GMO CPU PASS- 53343

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 462 Km.
Total no. of Stops 60
Travel Time 13 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 34 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Nsc Bose J Gomo ( GMO ) - Chopan ( CPU ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) Starting 5:40 AM 0 min 0
2 Telo (TELO) 5:51 AM 5:52 AM 1 min 9
3 Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 6:00 AM 6:03 AM 3 min 17
4 Bhandaridan (BHME) 6:13 AM 6:15 AM 2 min 23
5 Phusro (PUS) 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 min 28
6 Amlo (AMLO) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 31
7 Bermo (BRMO) 6:35 AM 6:36 AM 1 min 34
8 Jarangdih (JAN) 6:41 AM 6:43 AM 2 min 37
9 Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 6:51 AM 6:52 AM 1 min 43
10 Gumia (GMIA) 6:59 AM 7:01 AM 2 min 49
11 Dumri Bihar (DMBR) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 56
12 Danea (DNEA) 7:20 AM 7:22 AM 2 min 67
13 Jogeswar Bihar (JGBR) 7:30 AM 7:32 AM 2 min 75
14 Chainpur (CNPR) 7:42 AM 7:44 AM 2 min 80
15 Karmahat (KMHT) 7:51 AM 7:53 AM 2 min 85
16 Ranchi Road (RRME) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 92
17 Arigada (ARGD) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 98
18 Barka Kana (BRKA) 8:30 AM 8:45 AM 15 min 101
19 Bhurkunda (BHKD) 8:51 AM 8:53 AM 2 min 113
20 Patratu (PTRU) 9:00 AM 9:02 AM 2 min 121
21 Tokisud (TKS) 9:12 AM 9:14 AM 2 min 128
22 Hendegir (HNDR) 9:40 AM 9:42 AM 2 min 137
23 Ray (RAY) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 min 150
24 Khalari (KLRE) 10:06 AM 10:07 AM 1 min 157
25 Mccluskieganj (MGME) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM 1 min 163
26 Mahuamilan (MMLN) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM 1 min 179
27 Tori (TORI) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM 5 min 185
28 Chetar (CTQ) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 195
29 Richughuta (RCGT) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 203
30 Demu (DEMU) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 211
31 Lateher (LTHR) 12:10 PM 12:11 PM 1 min 218
32 Bendi (BFQ) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 224
33 Kumendi (KMND) 12:27 PM 12:28 PM 1 min 231
34 Hehegara H (HHG) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 242
35 Chhipadohar (CPDR) 12:48 PM 12:49 PM 1 min 250
36 Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 1:06 PM 1:16 PM 10 min 260
37 Mangra (MAZ) 1:27 PM 1:28 PM 1 min 266
38 Kechki (KCKI) 1:37 PM 1:38 PM 1 min 273
39 Chianki (CNF) 1:45 PM 1:47 PM 2 min 280
40 Daltonganj (DTO) 1:57 PM 1:59 PM 2 min 287
41 Kajri (KFT) 2:08 PM 2:10 PM 2 min 297
42 Rajhura (RHR) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 304
43 Lalgarh Bihar H (LBT) 2:42 PM 2:43 PM 1 min 308
44 Tolra (TRZ) 3:05 PM 3:07 PM 2 min 314
45 Garwa Road Jn (GHD) 3:20 PM 3:30 PM 10 min 320
46 Garhwa (GHQ) 3:41 PM 3:42 PM 1 min 330
47 Meralgram (MQX) 3:55 PM 3:56 PM 1 min 341
48 Ramna (RMF) 4:11 PM 4:12 PM 1 min 352
49 Nagaruntari (NUQ) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 364
50 Wyndhamganj (WDM) 4:45 PM 4:46 PM 1 min 376
51 Mahuariya (MXY) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 386
52 Dudhinagar (DXN) 5:10 PM 5:11 PM 1 min 398
53 Jharokhas (JRQ) 5:23 PM 5:24 PM 1 min 405
54 Muirpur Road (MPF) 5:37 PM 5:38 PM 1 min 414
55 Renukut (RNQ) 5:47 PM 5:52 PM 5 min 420
56 Jogidih (JGF) 6:08 PM 6:09 PM 1 min 431
57 Gurmura (GMX) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 440
58 Salai Banwa (SLBN) 6:46 PM 6:48 PM 2 min 453
59 Billi (BXLL) 7:06 PM 7:08 PM 2 min 456
60 Chopan (CPU) 7:20 PM Last Stop 0 min 462

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!