Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Okha ( OKHA ) To Dehradun ( DDN ) - UTTARANCHAL EXP- 19565

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1680 Km.
Total no. of Stops 33
Travel Time 35 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 47 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Okha ( OKHA ) - Dehradun ( DDN ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Okha (OKHA) Starting 7:45 AM 0 min 0
2 Dwarka (DWK) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 2 min 29
3 Khambhaliya (KMBL) 9:33 AM 9:35 AM 2 min 114
4 Jamnagar (JAM) 10:54 AM 10:56 AM 2 min 168
5 Hapa (HAPA) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM 2 min 177
6 Rajkot Jn (RJT) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM 10 min 253
7 Surendranagar (SUNR) 2:38 PM 2:40 PM 2 min 369
8 Viramgam Jn (VG) 4:07 PM 4:09 PM 2 min 434
9 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 5:31 PM 5:33 PM 2 min 499
10 Unjha (UJA) 6:05 PM 6:07 PM 2 min 521
11 Siddhapur (SID) 6:19 PM 6:21 PM 2 min 534
12 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 7:20 PM 7:22 PM 2 min 564
13 Abu Road (ABR) 8:10 PM 8:20 PM 10 min 617
14 Falna (FA) 9:46 PM 9:48 PM 2 min 715
15 Beawar (BER) 12:37 AM 12:39 AM 2 min 870
16 Ajmer Jn (AII) 1:30 AM 1:40 AM 10 min 922
17 Jaipur Jn (JP) 3:50 AM 4:00 AM 10 min 1056
18 Alwar Jn (AWR) 6:15 AM 6:18 AM 3 min 1207
19 Khairthal (KRH) 6:36 AM 6:38 AM 2 min 1234
20 Rewari Jn (RE) 7:50 AM 8:40 AM 50 min 1281
21 Gurgaon (GGN) 9:17 AM 9:19 AM 2 min 1333
22 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 9:39 AM 9:41 AM 2 min 1349
23 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM 2 min 1359
24 New Delhi (NDLS) 10:40 AM 11:00 AM 20 min 1365
25 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM 2 min 1388
26 Modinagar (MDNR) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM 2 min 1415
27 Meerut City Jn (MTC) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM 2 min 1435
28 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 1:08 PM 1:10 PM 2 min 1490
29 Deoband (DBD) 1:29 PM 1:31 PM 2 min 1514
30 Tapri Jn (TPZ) 2:06 PM 2:08 PM 2 min 1542
31 Roorkee (RK) 2:46 PM 2:48 PM 2 min 1583
32 Haridwar Jn (HW) 4:05 PM 5:15 PM 70 min 1629
33 Dehradun (DDN) 7:40 PM Last Stop 0 min 1680

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
2A
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!