Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Palanpur Jn ( PNU ) To Bhuj ( BHUJ ) - PNU BHUJ PASS- 59426

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 358 Km.
Total no. of Stops 38
Travel Time 08 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 42 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Palanpur Jn ( PNU ) - Bhuj ( BHUJ ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Palanpur Jn (PNU) Starting 1:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Chandisar (CDS) 1:45 PM 1:47 PM 2 min 13
3 Disa (DISA) 1:58 PM 2:00 PM 2 min 27
4 Lorwada (LW) 2:10 PM 2:12 PM 2 min 36
5 Bhildi Jn (BLDI) 2:20 PM 2:22 PM 2 min 45
6 Jasali (JSI) 2:32 PM 2:34 PM 2 min 56
7 Dhanakwada (DKW) 2:45 PM 2:47 PM 2 min 64
8 Diyodar (DEOR) 2:55 PM 2:57 PM 2 min 71
9 Mitha (MITA) 3:07 PM 3:09 PM 2 min 81
10 Bhabhar (BAH) 3:16 PM 3:18 PM 2 min 88
11 Devgam (DVGM) 3:30 PM 3:32 PM 2 min 100
12 Radhanpur (RDHP) 3:43 PM 3:45 PM 2 min 113
13 Piplee (PLE) 3:52 PM 3:54 PM 2 min 121
14 Varahi (VRX) 4:02 PM 4:04 PM 2 min 130
15 Vaghpura (VU) 4:13 PM 4:15 PM 2 min 139
16 Chhansara (CASA) 4:24 PM 4:26 PM 2 min 146
17 Santalpur (SNLR) 4:35 PM 4:37 PM 2 min 156
18 Garmadi (GM) 4:46 PM 4:48 PM 2 min 164
19 Piprala (PFL) 4:57 PM 4:59 PM 2 min 172
20 Lakhapat (LAA) 5:09 PM 5:11 PM 2 min 182
21 Adesar (AAR) 5:18 PM 5:20 PM 2 min 189
22 Bhutakiya Bhimasar (BUBR) 5:29 PM 5:31 PM 2 min 198
23 Padampur (PDF) 5:37 PM 5:39 PM 2 min 206
24 Kidiyanagar (KYG) 5:47 PM 5:49 PM 2 min 214
25 Chitrod (COE) 5:59 PM 6:01 PM 2 min 224
26 Shivalakha (SIA) 6:09 PM 6:11 PM 2 min 231
27 Lakadiya (LKZ) 6:17 PM 6:19 PM 2 min 239
28 Samakhiali Jn (SIOB) 6:43 PM 6:45 PM 2 min 247
29 Vondh (VONB) 6:55 PM 6:57 PM 2 min 254
30 Bhachau (BCOB) 7:07 PM 7:09 PM 2 min 263
31 Chirai (CHIB) 7:20 PM 7:22 PM 2 min 276
32 Bhimasar (BMSB) 7:32 PM 7:34 PM 2 min 286
33 Gandhidham Jn (GIMB) 8:00 PM 8:25 PM 25 min 300
34 Adipur (AI) 8:35 PM 8:40 PM 5 min 309
35 Anjar (AJE) 8:50 PM 8:52 PM 2 min 316
36 Ratnal (RUT) 9:08 PM 9:10 PM 2 min 332
37 Kukma H (KEMA) 9:23 PM 9:25 PM 2 min 347
38 Bhuj (BHUJ) 10:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 358

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!