Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Parli Vaijnath ( PRLI ) To Akola Jn ( AK ) - PARLI AK PASS- 57540

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 299 Km.
Total no. of Stops 36
Travel Time 08 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 37 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Parli Vaijnath ( PRLI ) - Akola Jn ( AK ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) Starting 1:15 PM 0 min 0
2 Ukhali (UKH) 1:23 PM 1:24 PM 1 min 11
3 Vadgaon Nila (WDN) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 15
4 Gangakher (GNH) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 29
5 Dhondi (DNDI) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM 1 min 42
6 Pokami Narsimha (PKNS) 2:09 PM 2:10 PM 1 min 46
7 Sangannapur (SNGR) 2:15 PM 2:16 PM 1 min 53
8 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 2:33 PM 2:35 PM 2 min 63
9 Pingli (PIZ) 2:44 PM 2:45 PM 1 min 73
10 Mirkhal (MQL) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 79
11 Purna Jn (PAU) 3:15 PM 3:20 PM 5 min 92
12 Marsul (MRV) 3:31 PM 3:32 PM 1 min 102
13 Pimpla Chaure H (PPLC) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 108
14 Basmat (BMF) 3:48 PM 3:50 PM 2 min 114
15 Chondi (CWI) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 125
16 Junona H (JUNX) 4:05 PM 4:06 PM 1 min 130
17 Sirli (SIF) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 137
18 Pangarshinde H (PNSD) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 141
19 Bolda (BLC) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM 1 min 145
20 Nandapur (NDPR) 4:34 PM 4:35 PM 1 min 153
21 Kannjara H (KNJJ) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 156
22 Dhamni H (DNE) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 163
23 Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 5:18 PM 5:20 PM 2 min 172
24 Navalgaon (NVLN) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 181
25 Malsailu (MLSU) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 189
26 Kanhargoan Naka (KNRG) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 198
27 Penganga (PGG) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 203
28 Kekatumar (KKG) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 209
29 Washim (WHM) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 220
30 Kata Road (KXX) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 230
31 Jaulka H (JUK) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 242
32 Aman Vadi (AMW) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 253
33 Lohogad (LHD) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 265
34 Barsi Takli (BSQ) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM 1 min 278
35 Shivni Shivapur (SVW) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 290
36 Akola Jn (AK) 9:25 PM Last Stop 0 min 299

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GSRD
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!