Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Patna Jn ( PNBE ) To Kota Jn ( KOTA ) - PNBE KOTA EXP- 13239

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1222 Km.
Total no. of Stops 23
Travel Time 25 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 49 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Patna Jn ( PNBE ) - Kota Jn ( KOTA ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Patna Jn (PNBE) Starting 11:50 AM 0 min 0
2 Danapur (DNR) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM 2 min 10
3 Ara Jn (ARA) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM 2 min 50
4 Buxar (BXR) 1:32 PM 1:34 PM 2 min 118
5 Zamania (ZNA) 2:11 PM 2:12 PM 1 min 168
6 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 3:35 PM 3:45 PM 10 min 212
7 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 4:25 PM 4:40 PM 15 min 229
8 Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 6:50 PM 6:55 PM 5 min 372
9 Nihalgarh (NHH) 7:58 PM 7:59 PM 1 min 423
10 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 11:20 PM 11:55 PM 35 min 512
11 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 1:20 AM 1:30 AM 10 min 586
12 Tundla Jn (TDL) 4:15 AM 4:25 AM 10 min 816
13 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 840
14 Agra Cantt (Rev) (AGC) 5:40 AM 6:05 AM 25 min 844
15 Mathura Jn (Rev) (MTJ) 7:20 AM 7:40 AM 20 min 898
16 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 931
17 Bayana Jn (BXN) 8:43 AM 8:45 AM 2 min 973
18 Hindaun City (HAN) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 1006
19 Gangapur City (GGC) 9:58 AM 10:00 AM 2 min 1050
20 Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM 2 min 1067
21 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM 2 min 1114
22 Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 11:26 AM 11:28 AM 2 min 1151
23 Kota Jn (KOTA) 12:55 PM Last Stop 0 min 1222

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
2A
2A + 3A
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!