Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Prayag Jn ( PRG ) To Bareilly Jn ( BE ) - PRG BE EXPRESS- 14307

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 461 Km.
Total no. of Stops 40
Travel Time 12 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 36 km/hr
Fare Type Composite
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Prayag Jn ( PRG ) - Bareilly Jn ( BE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Prayag Jn (PRG) Starting 10:15 PM 0 min 0
2 Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 10:27 PM 10:29 PM 2 min 7
3 Siwaith (SWE) 10:39 PM 10:41 PM 2 min 13
4 Mau Aimma (MEM) 11:01 PM 11:03 PM 2 min 27
5 Bishnath Ganj (BTJ) 11:26 PM 11:28 PM 2 min 38
6 Bhupia Mau (VPO) 11:41 PM 11:43 PM 2 min 48
7 Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM 5 min 53
8 Chilbila Jn (CIL) 12:22 AM 12:24 AM 2 min 57
9 Jagesharganj (JGJ) 12:32 AM 12:34 AM 2 min 66
10 Antu (ANTU) 12:42 AM 12:44 AM 2 min 74
11 Mishrauli (MFL) 12:57 AM 12:59 AM 2 min 82
12 Amethi (AME) 1:07 AM 1:09 AM 2 min 88
13 Talakhajuri (TLKH) 1:17 AM 1:19 AM 2 min 96
14 Gauriganj (GNG) 1:28 AM 1:30 AM 2 min 101
15 Bani (BANI) 1:38 AM 1:40 AM 2 min 110
16 Kasimpur H (KCJ) 1:46 AM 1:48 AM 2 min 117
17 Jais (JAIS) 1:52 AM 1:54 AM 2 min 119
18 Fursatganj (FTG) 2:03 AM 2:05 AM 2 min 130
19 Rupamau (RUM) 2:14 AM 2:16 AM 2 min 139
20 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 3:12 AM 3:17 AM 5 min 148
21 Gangaganj (GANG) 3:27 AM 3:29 AM 2 min 156
22 Harchandpur (HCP) 3:36 AM 3:38 AM 2 min 163
23 Kundanganj (KVG) 3:45 AM 3:47 AM 2 min 169
24 Bachhrawn (BCN) 3:55 AM 3:57 AM 2 min 179
25 Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 4:04 AM 4:06 AM 2 min 185
26 Nigohan (NHN) 4:13 AM 4:15 AM 2 min 190
27 Kankaha (KKAH) 4:22 AM 4:24 AM 2 min 197
28 Mohanlalganj (MLJ) 4:31 AM 4:33 AM 2 min 205
29 Utraitia Jn (UTR) 5:43 AM 5:45 AM 2 min 214
30 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 6:30 AM 6:40 AM 10 min 226
31 Alam Nagar (AMG) 7:02 AM 7:04 AM 2 min 232
32 Sandila (SAN) 7:34 AM 7:36 AM 2 min 275
33 Hardoi (HRI) 8:20 AM 8:22 AM 2 min 328
34 Anji Shahabad (AJI) 8:46 AM 8:48 AM 2 min 360
35 Roza Jn (ROZA) 9:16 AM 9:18 AM 2 min 383
36 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 9:30 AM 9:35 AM 5 min 390
37 Tilhar (TLH) 9:50 AM 9:52 AM 2 min 409
38 Bilpur (BLPU) 10:07 AM 10:09 AM 2 min 425
39 Pitambarpur (PMR) 10:24 AM 10:26 AM 2 min 441
40 Bareilly Jn (BE) 10:55 AM Last Stop 0 min 461

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
GS
2S
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!