Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Prayag Jn ( PRG ) To Bareilly Jn ( BE ) - PRG BE PASS- 54377

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 429 Km.
Total no. of Stops 60
Travel Time 15 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 28 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Prayag Jn ( PRG ) - Bareilly Jn ( BE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Prayag Jn (PRG) Starting 12:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 12:41 AM 12:43 AM 2 min 6
3 Sarai Gopal (SPGL) 12:51 AM 12:53 AM 2 min 11
4 Atrampur (ARP) 1:01 AM 1:03 AM 2 min 20
5 Ram Chaura Road (RMC) 1:11 AM 1:13 AM 2 min 27
6 Lalgopalganj (LGO) 1:21 AM 1:23 AM 2 min 34
7 Bhadri (BHDR) 1:31 AM 1:33 AM 2 min 41
8 Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM) 1:43 AM 1:45 AM 2 min 48
9 Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 2:00 AM 2:02 AM 2 min 60
10 Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN) 2:13 AM 2:15 AM 2 min 67
11 Arkha H (ARKA) 2:27 AM 2:29 AM 2 min 76
12 Unchahar Jn (UCR) 2:38 AM 2:40 AM 2 min 78
13 Rama Chandrapuram (RCP) 2:53 AM 2:55 AM 2 min 88
14 Lachhmanpur (LMN) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 95
15 Daryapur (DYP) 3:38 AM 3:40 AM 2 min 110
16 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 4:00 AM 4:33 AM 33 min 116
17 Gangaganj (GANG) 4:43 AM 4:45 AM 2 min 124
18 Harchandpur (HCP) 4:52 AM 4:54 AM 2 min 131
19 Kundanganj (KVG) 5:03 AM 5:05 AM 2 min 137
20 Bachhrawn (BCN) 5:16 AM 5:18 AM 2 min 147
21 Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 5:43 AM 5:45 AM 2 min 152
22 Nigohan (NHN) 6:03 AM 6:05 AM 2 min 158
23 Kankaha (KKAH) 6:27 AM 6:29 AM 2 min 165
24 Mohanlalganj (MLJ) 6:41 AM 6:43 AM 2 min 173
25 Utraitia Jn (UTR) 6:59 AM 7:01 AM 2 min 182
26 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 7:45 AM 8:20 AM 35 min 194
27 Alam Nagar (AMG) 8:38 AM 8:39 AM 1 min 200
28 Kakori (KKJ) 8:46 AM 8:48 AM 2 min 208
29 Malihabad (MLD) 8:57 AM 8:59 AM 2 min 218
30 Dilawarnagar (DIL) 9:06 AM 9:08 AM 2 min 224
31 Rahimabad (RBD) 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 2 min 231
32 Sandila (SAN) 9:30 AM 9:32 AM 2 min 242
33 Umar Tali (UTA) 9:39 AM 9:41 AM 2 min 247
34 Dalelnagar (DLQ) 9:49 AM 9:51 AM 2 min 254
35 Balamau Jn (BLM) 10:01 AM 10:06 AM 5 min 263
36 Baghauli (BGH) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM 2 min 271
37 Masit (MST) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM 2 min 278
38 Karna (KAR) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM 2 min 285
39 Hardoi (HRI) 10:47 AM 10:52 AM 5 min 296
40 Kaurah (KUF) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM 2 min 304
41 Behtagokal (BEG) 11:12 AM 11:14 AM 2 min 313
42 Todarpur (TDP) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM 2 min 319
43 Sharma H (SHRM) 11:28 AM 11:29 AM 1 min 322
44 Anji Shahabad (AJI) 11:36 AM 11:38 AM 2 min 328
45 Aigawan (AIG) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM 2 min 334
46 Kahilia (KH) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM 2 min 342
47 Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 12:03 PM 12:04 PM 1 min 346
48 Roza Jn (ROZA) 12:37 PM 12:39 PM 2 min 351
49 Shahjahanpur Kutchery H (SXK) 12:46 PM 12:47 PM 1 min 357
50 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 12:55 PM 1:00 PM 5 min 358
51 Banthra (BTRA) 1:09 PM 1:11 PM 2 min 367
52 Bahadurpur UP (BHDH) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 370
53 Tilhar (TLH) 1:27 PM 1:29 PM 2 min 377
54 Miranpur Katra (MK) 1:39 PM 1:41 PM 2 min 386
55 Bilpur (BLPU) 1:52 PM 1:54 PM 2 min 393
56 Tisua (TSA) 2:03 PM 2:04 PM 1 min 400
57 Pitambarpur (PMR) 2:14 PM 2:16 PM 2 min 409
58 Rasuiya (RYS) 2:26 PM 2:28 PM 2 min 418
59 Chaneti (CHTI) 2:36 PM 2:38 PM 2 min 425
60 Bareilly Jn (BE) 3:50 PM Last Stop 0 min 429

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
WGSCZ
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!