Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Pune Jn ( PUNE ) To Darbhanga Jn ( DBG ) - DARBHANGA EXP- 11033

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1947 Km.
Total no. of Stops 30
Travel Time 38 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 51 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Pune Jn ( PUNE ) - Darbhanga Jn ( DBG ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Pune Jn (PUNE) Starting 4:15 PM 0 min 0
2 Daund Jn (Rev) (DD) 5:30 PM 5:45 PM 15 min 76
3 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 7:02 PM 7:05 PM 3 min 160
4 Belapur (BAP) 8:08 PM 8:10 PM 2 min 227
5 Kopargaon (KPG) 8:43 PM 8:45 PM 2 min 271
6 Manmad Jn (MMR) 9:50 PM 9:55 PM 5 min 313
7 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:15 AM 12:25 AM 10 min 497
8 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 2:30 AM 2:35 AM 5 min 620
9 Itarsi Jn (ET) 5:10 AM 5:20 AM 10 min 804
10 Pipariya (PPI) 6:13 AM 6:15 AM 2 min 871
11 Narsinghpur (NU) 7:13 AM 7:15 AM 2 min 965
12 Jabalpur (JBP) 8:40 AM 8:50 AM 10 min 1049
13 Katni Jn (KTE) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM 5 min 1139
14 Satna (STA) 11:50 AM 12:00 PM 10 min 1238
15 Allahabad Jn (Rev) (ALD) 3:50 PM 4:20 PM 30 min 1415
16 Allahabad City (ALY) 4:28 PM 4:30 PM 2 min 1418
17 Gyanpur Road (GYN) 5:41 PM 5:43 PM 2 min 1480
18 Manduadih (MUV) 7:20 PM 7:25 PM 5 min 1536
19 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 7:45 PM 8:00 PM 15 min 1540
20 Varanasi City (BCY) 8:08 PM 8:10 PM 2 min 1544
21 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 9:00 PM 9:05 PM 5 min 1575
22 Ghazipur City (GCT) 9:50 PM 9:55 PM 5 min 1615
23 Ballia (BUI) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM 5 min 1680
24 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 1:05 AM 1:15 AM 10 min 1745
25 Sonpur Jn (SEE) 2:10 AM 2:15 AM 5 min 1799
26 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 2:28 AM 2:30 AM 2 min 1804
27 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 3:35 AM 3:40 AM 5 min 1858
28 Samastipur Jn (Rev) (SPJ) 5:15 AM 5:35 AM 20 min 1910
29 Laheria Sarai (LSI) 6:10 AM 6:15 AM 5 min 1943
30 Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 6:45 AM Last Stop 0 min 1947

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
SL
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!