Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Pune Jn ( PUNE ) To Hatia ( HTE ) - PUNE HATIA SUP- 22845

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1774 Km.
Total no. of Stops 18
Travel Time 30 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 58 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Pune Jn ( PUNE ) - Hatia ( HTE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Pune Jn (PUNE) Starting 10:45 AM 0 min 0
2 Daund Jn (Rev) (DD) 12:05 PM 12:15 PM 10 min 76
3 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 1:57 PM 2:00 PM 3 min 160
4 Kopargaon (KPG) 3:58 PM 4:00 PM 2 min 271
5 Manmad Jn (MMR) 5:20 PM 5:25 PM 5 min 313
6 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 8:00 PM 8:10 PM 10 min 497
7 Akola Jn (AK) 9:55 PM 10:00 PM 5 min 636
8 Badnera Jn (BD) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM 5 min 715
9 Wardha Jn (WR) 12:32 AM 12:35 AM 3 min 811
10 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 1:55 AM 2:05 AM 10 min 889
11 Gondia Jn (G) 3:51 AM 3:53 AM 2 min 1019
12 Durg (DURG) 6:00 AM 6:05 AM 5 min 1153
13 Raipur Jn (R) 6:45 AM 6:50 AM 5 min 1190
14 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 8:40 AM 8:55 AM 15 min 1300
15 Champa Jn (CPH) 9:42 AM 9:44 AM 2 min 1353
16 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 12:05 PM 12:07 PM 2 min 1506
17 Rourkela (ROU) 1:30 PM 1:40 PM 10 min 1607
18 Hatia (HTE) 5:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 1774

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
3A
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
VPH
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!