Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Pune Jn ( PUNE ) To Howrah Jn ( HWH ) - AZAD HIND EXP- 12129

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2020 Km.
Total no. of Stops 29
Travel Time 33 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 60 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Pune Jn ( PUNE ) - Howrah Jn ( HWH ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Pune Jn (PUNE) Starting 6:25 PM 0 min 0
2 Daund Jn (Rev) (DD) 7:50 PM 8:05 PM 15 min 76
3 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 9:22 PM 9:25 PM 3 min 160
4 Belapur (BAP) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM 2 min 227
5 Kopargaon (KPG) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM 2 min 271
6 Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM 5 min 313
7 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 2:38 AM 2:40 AM 2 min 473
8 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 3:20 AM 3:30 AM 10 min 497
9 Malkapur (MKU) 4:13 AM 4:15 AM 2 min 547
10 Shegaon (SEG) 4:53 AM 4:55 AM 2 min 599
11 Akola Jn (AK) 5:20 AM 5:25 AM 5 min 636
12 Badnera Jn (BD) 6:55 AM 7:00 AM 5 min 715
13 Wardha Jn (WR) 8:37 AM 8:40 AM 3 min 811
14 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 10:10 AM 10:20 AM 10 min 889
15 Bhandara Road (BRD) 11:04 AM 11:06 AM 2 min 951
16 Tumsar Road (TMR) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM 2 min 969
17 Gondia Jn (G) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM 2 min 1019
18 Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 1:22 PM 1:24 PM 2 min 1124
19 Durg (DURG) 2:05 PM 2:10 PM 5 min 1153
20 Raipur Jn (R) 2:45 PM 2:55 PM 10 min 1190
21 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 4:35 PM 4:50 PM 15 min 1300
22 Champa Jn (CPH) 5:33 PM 5:35 PM 2 min 1353
23 Raigarh (RIG) 6:25 PM 6:27 PM 2 min 1433
24 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 7:45 PM 7:47 PM 2 min 1506
25 Rourkela (ROU) 9:02 PM 9:17 PM 15 min 1607
26 Chakaradharpur (CKP) 10:36 PM 10:41 PM 5 min 1708
27 Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 11:35 PM 11:45 PM 10 min 1771
28 Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 1:42 AM 1:47 AM 5 min 1905
29 Howrah Jn (HWH) 3:50 AM Last Stop 0 min 2020

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
EN
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
SL
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!