Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Pune Jn ( PUNE ) To Jammu Tawi ( JAT ) - JHELUM EXPRESS- 11077

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2172 Km.
Total no. of Stops 66
Travel Time 40 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 53 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Pune Jn ( PUNE ) - Jammu Tawi ( JAT ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Pune Jn (PUNE) Starting 5:20 PM 0 min 0
2 Uruli (URI) 5:45 PM 5:47 PM 2 min 29
3 Daund Jn (Rev) (DD) 6:35 PM 6:50 PM 15 min 76
4 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 8:22 PM 8:25 PM 3 min 160
5 Belapur (BAP) 9:23 PM 9:25 PM 2 min 227
6 Kopargaon (KPG) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM 2 min 271
7 Manmad Jn (MMR) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM 10 min 313
8 Nandgaon (NGN) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM 2 min 338
9 Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM 2 min 380
10 Pachora Jn (PC) 1:08 AM 1:10 AM 2 min 425
11 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 1:38 AM 1:40 AM 2 min 473
12 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 2:05 AM 2:15 AM 10 min 497
13 Burhanpur (BAU) 2:50 AM 3:00 AM 10 min 551
14 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 4:25 AM 4:30 AM 5 min 620
15 Chhanera (CAER) 5:03 AM 5:04 AM 1 min 665
16 Harda (HD) 5:47 AM 5:49 AM 2 min 728
17 Timarni (TBN) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 min 742
18 Banapura (BPF) 6:28 AM 6:30 AM 2 min 770
19 Itarsi Jn (ET) 7:10 AM 7:15 AM 5 min 804
20 Hoshangabad (HBD) 7:33 AM 7:35 AM 2 min 821
21 Habibganj (HBJ) 8:38 AM 8:40 AM 2 min 889
22 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 9:05 AM 9:10 AM 5 min 895
23 Vidisha (BHS) 9:47 AM 9:49 AM 2 min 948
24 Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM 2 min 988
25 Bina Jn (BINA) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM 5 min 1034
26 Dhaura (DUA) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM 2 min 1068
27 Lalitpur (LAR) 12:19 PM 12:21 PM 2 min 1096
28 Babina (BAB) 1:04 PM 1:06 PM 2 min 1161
29 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 1:42 PM 1:52 PM 10 min 1186
30 Datia (DAA) 2:12 PM 2:14 PM 2 min 1211
31 Dabra (DBA) 2:36 PM 2:38 PM 2 min 1241
32 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 3:15 PM 3:20 PM 5 min 1283
33 Morena (MRA) 3:45 PM 3:47 PM 2 min 1322
34 Dhaulpur (DHO) 4:22 PM 4:24 PM 2 min 1349
35 Agra Cantt (AGC) 5:07 PM 5:12 PM 5 min 1402
36 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 5:20 PM 5:22 PM 2 min 1406
37 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 6:00 PM 6:05 PM 5 min 1455
38 Faridabad (FDB) 7:41 PM 7:43 PM 2 min 1568
39 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 8:22 PM 8:24 PM 2 min 1589
40 New Delhi (NDLS) 8:45 PM 9:05 PM 20 min 1596
41 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 9:19 PM 9:21 PM 2 min 1600
42 Narela (NUR) 9:42 PM 9:44 PM 2 min 1623
43 Sonipat (SNP) 10:06 PM 10:08 PM 2 min 1640
44 Ganaur (GNU) 10:22 PM 10:24 PM 2 min 1656
45 Samalkha (SMK) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM 2 min 1669
46 Panipat Jn (PNP) 10:55 PM 10:57 PM 2 min 1685
47 Gharaunda (GRA) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM 2 min 1702
48 Karnal (KUN) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM 2 min 1720
49 Taraori (TRR) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM 2 min 1732
50 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 12:06 AM 12:08 AM 2 min 1753
51 Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 1:20 AM 1:32 AM 12 min 1794
52 Ambala City (UBC) 1:44 AM 1:46 AM 2 min 1802
53 Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 2:01 AM 2:03 AM 2 min 1822
54 Sirhind Jn (SIR) 2:32 AM 2:34 AM 2 min 1848
55 Khanna (KNN) 2:47 AM 2:49 AM 2 min 1866
56 Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 3:40 AM 3:50 AM 10 min 1908
57 Phagwara Jn (PGW) 4:18 AM 4:20 AM 2 min 1944
58 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 4:45 AM 4:50 AM 5 min 1960
59 Tanda Urmar (TDO) 5:31 AM 5:33 AM 2 min 2003
60 Dasua (DZA) 5:48 AM 5:50 AM 2 min 2018
61 Mukerian (MEX) 6:08 AM 6:10 AM 2 min 2033
62 Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 7:05 AM 7:10 AM 5 min 2073
63 Kathua (KTHU) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 2096
64 Samba (SMBX) 8:26 AM 8:28 AM 2 min 2140
65 Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 8:56 AM 8:58 AM 2 min 2151
66 Jammu Tawi (JAT) 10:05 AM Last Stop 0 min 2172

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
VPUHX
GS
GS
2A
2A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
SL
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!