Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Pune Jn ( PUNE ) To Kamakhya Jn ( KYQ ) - PUNE KYQ SPECIA- 02511

Train TypeSpecial
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2888 Km.
Total no. of Stops 25
Travel Time 52 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 55 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)

Pune Jn ( PUNE ) - Kamakhya Jn ( KYQ ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Pune Jn (PUNE) Starting 10:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Panvel (PNVL) 1:00 PM 1:05 PM 5 min 121
3 Nasik Road (NK) 4:27 PM 4:32 PM 5 min 291
4 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 7:30 PM 7:40 PM 10 min 548
5 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 1:20 AM 1:30 AM 10 min 941
6 Gondia Jn (G) 3:51 AM 3:53 AM 2 min 1070
7 Durg (DURG) 6:35 AM 6:40 AM 5 min 1204
8 Raipur Jn (R) 7:35 AM 7:45 AM 10 min 1241
9 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 9:45 AM 9:55 AM 10 min 1351
10 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 1:30 PM 1:35 PM 5 min 1557
11 Rourkela (ROU) 2:50 PM 3:05 PM 15 min 1658
12 Chakaradharpur (CKP) 4:30 PM 4:35 PM 5 min 1759
13 Purulia Jn (PRR) 6:20 PM 6:22 PM 2 min 1878
14 Joychandi Pahar (JOC) 7:10 PM 7:12 PM 2 min 1917
15 Asansol Jn (ASN) 8:10 PM 8:20 PM 10 min 1954
16 Andal Jn (UDL) 9:35 PM 10:05 PM 30 min 1979
17 Rampur Hat (RPH) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM 2 min 2081
18 Malda Town (MLDT) 4:00 AM 4:10 AM 10 min 2202
19 Kishanganj (KNE) 6:00 AM 6:02 AM 2 min 2347
20 New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 7:45 AM 8:00 AM 15 min 2434
21 New Cooch Behar (NCB) 9:55 AM 9:57 AM 2 min 2561
22 New Alipurduar (NOQ) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM 2 min 2579
23 New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) 12:32 PM 12:37 PM 5 min 2686
24 Goalpara Town (GLPT) 1:16 PM 1:18 PM 2 min 2766
25 Kamakhya Jn (KYQ) 3:25 PM Last Stop 0 min 2888

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!