Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Pune Jn ( PUNE ) To Solapur Jn ( SUR ) - PUNE SUR PASS- 51449

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 264 Km.
Total no. of Stops 33
Travel Time 07 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 35 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Pune Jn ( PUNE ) - Solapur Jn ( SUR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Pune Jn (PUNE) Starting 8:15 AM 0 min 0
2 Hadapsar (HDP) 8:26 AM 8:27 AM 1 min 6
3 Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 min 11
4 Loni (LONI) 8:42 AM 8:43 AM 1 min 16
5 Uruli (URI) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 29
6 Yevat (YT) 9:08 AM 9:09 AM 1 min 41
7 Khutbav (KTT) 9:15 AM 9:16 AM 1 min 48
8 Kedgaon (KDG) 9:23 AM 9:24 AM 1 min 54
9 Kadethan (KDTN) 9:28 AM 9:29 AM 1 min 59
10 Patas (PAA) 9:36 AM 9:37 AM 1 min 64
11 Daund Jn (DD) 9:55 AM 10:00 AM 5 min 76
12 Boribial (BRB) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 86
13 Malthan (MLM) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1 min 95
14 Bhigvan (BGVN) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 103
15 Jinti Road (JNTR) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 115
16 Parewadi (PRWD) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 125
17 Washimbe (WSB) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM 1 min 132
18 Pophlaj (PPJ) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 min 142
19 Jeur (JEUR) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1 min 150
20 Bhalwani (BLNI) 11:50 AM 11:51 AM 1 min 158
21 Kem (KEM) 12:02 PM 12:03 PM 1 min 166
22 Dhavalas (DHS) 12:12 PM 12:13 PM 1 min 175
23 Kurduwadi (KWV) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM 5 min 185
24 Wadsinge (WDS) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM 1 min 193
25 Madha (MA) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 201
26 Vakav (WKA) 1:31 PM 1:32 PM 1 min 208
27 Angar (AAG) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 214
28 Malikpeth (MKPT) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 221
29 Mohol (MO) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM 1 min 230
30 Mundhewadi (MVE) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 238
31 Pakni (PK) 2:39 PM 2:40 PM 1 min 247
32 Bale (BALE) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 257
33 Solapur Jn (SUR) 3:50 PM Last Stop 0 min 264

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GSRD
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
SL
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!