Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Puri ( PURI ) To Gunupur ( GNPR ) - PURI GNPR PASS- 58417

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 380 Km.
Total no. of Stops 60
Travel Time 12 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 31 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Puri ( PURI ) - Gunupur ( GNPR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Puri (PURI) Starting 8:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Malatipatpur (MLT) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 7
3 Jankideipur Ph (JKDP) 8:18 AM 8:19 AM 1 min 10
4 Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 min 16
5 Birpurusothampur (BRST) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 21
6 Jenapur Road Ph (JERD) 8:36 AM 8:37 AM 1 min 25
7 Delang (DEG) 8:43 AM 8:44 AM 1 min 28
8 Kanas Road (KASR) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 32
9 Motari H (MWQ) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM 1 min 35
10 Haripurgram Ph (HPGM) 9:03 AM 9:04 AM 1 min 41
11 Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 9:17 AM 9:35 AM 18 min 43
12 Argul Ph (ARGL) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 49
13 Kaipadar Road (KPXR) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 53
14 Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 9:53 AM 9:54 AM 1 min 57
15 Tapang (TAP) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 61
16 Golabai Ph (GLBA) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 66
17 Nirakarpur (NKP) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM 1 min 69
18 Bhusandpur (BSDP) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM 1 min 77
19 Mukteswarpuri Ph (MKTP) 10:23 AM 10:24 AM 1 min 82
20 Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 87
21 Kuhuri (KUU) 10:36 AM 10:37 AM 1 min 93
22 Gangadharpur (GNGD) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 101
23 Solari (SLZ) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM 1 min 107
24 Balugaon (BALU) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM 5 min 114
25 Chilka (CLKA) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM 1 min 121
26 Kalijai Ph (KLJI) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM 1 min 127
27 Khallikot (KIT) 11:25 AM 11:26 AM 1 min 132
28 Rambha (RBA) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM 1 min 143
29 Humma (HMA) 11:45 AM 11:46 AM 1 min 154
30 Ganjam (GAM) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 min 160
31 Chatrapur Court Ph (CAPC) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM 1 min 168
32 Chatrapur (CAP) 12:05 PM 12:06 PM 1 min 169
33 Narasimhapur Ph (NRSP) 12:12 PM 12:13 PM 1 min 175
34 Jagannathapur (JNP) 12:18 PM 12:19 PM 1 min 181
35 Brahmapur (BAM) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM 5 min 190
36 Golanthra (GTA) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 min 201
37 Surla Road (SLRD) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM 1 min 205
38 Ichchapuram (IPM) 1:02 PM 1:03 PM 1 min 215
39 Jhadupudi (JPI) 1:12 PM 1:13 PM 1 min 226
40 Sompeta (SPT) 1:18 PM 1:19 PM 1 min 233
41 Baruva (BAV) 1:27 PM 1:28 PM 1 min 242
42 Mandasa Road (MMS) 1:35 PM 1:36 PM 1 min 251
43 Summadevi (SUDV) 1:42 PM 1:43 PM 1 min 258
44 Palasa (PSA) 3:10 PM 4:00 PM 50 min 264
45 Pundi (PUN) 4:12 PM 4:14 PM 2 min 276
46 Routhpuram Ph (RMZ) 4:21 PM 4:22 PM 1 min 283
47 Naupada Jn (NWP) 4:35 PM 5:10 PM 35 min 290
48 Tekkali Ph (TEK) 5:20 PM 5:21 PM 1 min 296
49 Peddasana (PDSN) 5:30 PM 5:31 PM 1 min 302
50 Temburu (TMB) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 311
51 Ganguwada (GVA) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM 1 min 315
52 Patapatnam (PHM) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM 1 min 323
53 Parlakimidi (PLH) 6:20 PM 6:22 PM 2 min 329
54 Sitapuram Ph (SPRM) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 341
55 Hadobhangi Ph (HBF) 6:48 PM 6:49 PM 1 min 346
56 Kashinagar Ph (KNGR) 7:02 PM 7:03 PM 1 min 354
57 Lihuri Ph (LRI) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 361
58 Bansadhara Ph (BSDR) 7:26 PM 7:27 PM 1 min 368
59 Palasingi (PLSG) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 373
60 Gunupur (GNPR) 8:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 380

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
VPH
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!