Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Puri ( PURI ) To Hatia ( HTE ) - TAPASWINI EXPRE- 18452

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 691 Km.
Total no. of Stops 25
Travel Time 15 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 46 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Puri ( PURI ) - Hatia ( HTE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Puri (PURI) Starting 8:35 PM 0 min 0
2 Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 9:30 PM 9:35 PM 5 min 44
3 Bhubaneswar (BBS) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM 5 min 63
4 Cuttack (CTC) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM 5 min 91
5 Dhenkanal (DNKL) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM 1 min 148
6 Talcher (Rev) (TLHR) 12:20 AM 12:45 AM 25 min 200
7 Angul (ANGL) 1:25 AM 1:30 AM 5 min 218
8 Boinda (BONA) 2:02 AM 2:03 AM 1 min 257
9 Rairakhol (RAIR) 2:57 AM 2:58 AM 1 min 304
10 Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 4:01 AM 4:02 AM 1 min 373
11 Sambalpur (SBP) 4:15 AM 4:35 AM 20 min 375
12 Rengali (RGL) 5:00 AM 5:02 AM 2 min 397
13 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 6:10 AM 6:15 AM 5 min 423
14 Bagdihi (BEH) 6:36 AM 6:37 AM 1 min 444
15 Bamra (BMB) 6:53 AM 6:54 AM 1 min 460
16 Garpos (GPH) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM 1 min 476
17 Rajgangpur (GP) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 495
18 Rourkela (ROU) 8:05 AM 8:20 AM 15 min 525
19 Bondamunda Jn (BNDM) 8:30 AM 8:31 AM 1 min 532
20 Nawagaon (NXN) 8:57 AM 8:58 AM 1 min 556
21 Orga (ORGA) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 563
22 Bano (BANO) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 598
23 Pokla (PKF) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM 1 min 630
24 Govindpur Road (GBX) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 650
25 Hatia (HTE) 11:40 AM Last Stop 0 min 691

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GSRD
GS
GS
1A + 2A
1A + 3A
2A + 3A
2A
3A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
SL
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!