Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Purna Jn ( PAU ) To Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) - PAU HYB PASS- 57548

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 432 Km.
Total no. of Stops 46
Travel Time 12 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 34 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Purna Jn ( PAU ) - Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Purna Jn (PAU) Starting 7:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Mirkhal (MQL) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 12
3 Pingli (PIZ) 7:51 AM 7:52 AM 1 min 18
4 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 8:03 AM 8:05 AM 2 min 28
5 Sangannapur (SNGR) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 39
6 Pokami Narsimha (PKNS) 8:22 AM 8:23 AM 1 min 45
7 Dhondi (DNDI) 8:27 AM 8:28 AM 1 min 49
8 Gangakher (GNH) 8:53 AM 8:55 AM 2 min 62
9 Vadgaon Nila (WDN) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 76
10 Ukhali (UKH) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 81
11 Parli Vaijnath (Rev) (PRLI) 10:20 AM 10:30 AM 10 min 92
12 Ghat Nandur (GTU) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 115
13 Pangaon (PNF) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 min 127
14 Karepur H (KRPR) 10:58 AM 10:59 AM 1 min 135
15 Janwal (JOA) 11:12 AM 11:13 AM 1 min 143
16 Wadwal Nagnath H (WDLN) 11:23 AM 11:24 AM 1 min 150
17 Latur Road (LTRR) 11:33 AM 11:34 AM 1 min 155
18 Chakur (CKX) 11:40 AM 11:41 AM 1 min 160
19 Nageshwadi H (NGHW) 11:48 AM 11:49 AM 1 min 164
20 Ambika Rohina H (AMBR) 11:57 AM 11:58 AM 1 min 168
21 Her (HER) 12:02 PM 12:03 PM 1 min 171
22 Kumtha Khurd (KTKR) 12:10 PM 12:11 PM 1 min 176
23 Udgir (UDGR) 12:23 PM 12:24 PM 1 min 188
24 Kamalnagar (KMNR) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM 1 min 207
25 Kalgupur (KCP) 12:48 PM 12:49 PM 1 min 217
26 Bhalki (BHLK) 1:20 PM 1:21 PM 1 min 231
27 Halbarga (HBU) 1:37 PM 1:38 PM 1 min 246
28 Bidar (BIDR) 2:10 PM 2:15 PM 5 min 269
29 Chitta Halt (CHTT) 2:32 PM 2:33 PM 1 min 282
30 Matalkunta (MTV) 2:44 PM 2:45 PM 1 min 288
31 Zahirabad (ZB) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 300
32 Kohir Deccan (KOHR) 3:14 PM 3:15 PM 1 min 314
33 Marpalli (MRF) 3:33 PM 3:34 PM 1 min 324
34 Sadashivapet Road (SSPD) 3:55 PM 3:56 PM 1 min 338
35 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 5:35 PM 5:45 PM 10 min 359
36 Chitgidda (CTF) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM 1 min 369
37 Gullaguda (GGD) 6:01 PM 6:02 PM 1 min 376
38 Ravalpalli Kalan (RPK) 6:08 PM 6:09 PM 1 min 382
39 Shankarpalli (SKP) 6:22 PM 6:23 PM 1 min 388
40 Nagalpalle (NPL) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 399
41 Lingampalli (LPI) 6:41 PM 6:42 PM 1 min 409
42 Hafizpeta (HFZ) 6:50 PM 6:51 PM 1 min 414
43 Sanatnagar (SNF) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 423
44 Begampet (BMT) 7:06 PM 7:07 PM 1 min 427
45 Khairatabad (KQD) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 430
46 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 8:05 PM Last Stop 0 min 432

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!