Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Radhikapur ( RDP ) To New Jalpaiguri Jn ( NJP ) - RDP NJP DEMU- 75707

Train TypeDMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 224 Km.
Total no. of Stops 29
Travel Time 05 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 38 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Radhikapur ( RDP ) - New Jalpaiguri Jn ( NJP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Radhikapur (RDP) Starting 6:15 AM 0 min 0
2 Dalimgaon (DLX) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 6
3 Kaliyaganj (KAJ) 6:28 AM 6:30 AM 2 min 12
4 Bangalbaree (BJY) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 22
5 Bamangram (BMGR) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 min 25
6 Raiganj (RGJ) 6:52 AM 6:54 AM 2 min 32
7 Jhitkia (JTK) 7:00 AM 7:01 AM 1 min 38
8 Kachna (KAU) 7:05 AM 7:06 AM 1 min 42
9 Dhachna (DHNA) 7:12 AM 7:13 AM 1 min 49
10 Barsoi Jn (BOE) 7:35 AM 7:45 AM 10 min 53
11 Sudhani (SUD) 7:56 AM 7:57 AM 1 min 65
12 Telta (TETA) 8:05 AM 8:06 AM 1 min 74
13 Dalkolha (DLK) 8:13 AM 8:15 AM 2 min 82
14 Kanki (KKA) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 97
15 Kishanganj (KNE) 8:47 AM 8:49 AM 2 min 110
16 Panjipara (PJP) 8:57 AM 8:58 AM 1 min 119
17 Aluabari Road (AUB) 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 2 min 141
18 Pothia (POT) 9:25 AM 9:26 AM 1 min 146
19 Taiabpur (TBR) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 154
20 Thakurganj (TKG) 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 2 min 161
21 Pipritnan (PPTN) 9:51 AM 9:52 AM 1 min 167
22 Galgalia (GAGA) 10:00 AM 10:01 AM 1 min 173
23 Adhikari (ADQ) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 min 182
24 Batasi (BTSI) 10:20 AM 10:21 AM 1 min 186
25 Naksalbari (NAK) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM 2 min 194
26 Baghdogra (BORA) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM 2 min 207
27 Matigara (MTRA) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 214
28 Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 11:32 AM 11:35 AM 3 min 217
29 New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 12:05 PM Last Stop 0 min 224

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
DPC
DTC
TC
TC
TC
TC
DTC
DPC
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!