Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Raichur ( RC ) To Vijayapura ( BJP ) - RC BJP PASS- 57134

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 366 Km.
Total no. of Stops 42
Travel Time 10 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 35 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Raichur ( RC ) - Vijayapura ( BJP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Raichur (RC) Starting 7:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Yermaras (YS) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 9
3 Chiksugur (CK) 7:16 AM 7:17 AM 1 min 16
4 Yadlapur (YDLP) 7:26 AM 7:27 AM 1 min 22
5 Krishna (KSN) 7:32 AM 7:33 AM 1 min 25
6 Chegunta (CGTA) 7:43 AM 7:44 AM 1 min 34
7 Saidapur (SADP) 7:52 AM 7:53 AM 1 min 45
8 Lingiri (LGRE) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM 1 min 58
9 Yadgir (YG) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 68
10 Thangundi (TGDE) 8:23 AM 8:24 AM 1 min 78
11 Shampurhalli H (SPHL) 8:30 AM 8:31 AM 1 min 86
12 Nalwar (NW) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 94
13 Wadi Jn (WADI) 9:40 AM 9:45 AM 5 min 107
14 Shahabad (SDB) 9:58 AM 9:59 AM 1 min 117
15 Martur (MR) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 128
16 Hirenanduru (HQR) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM 1 min 134
17 Gulbarga (GR) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM 5 min 144
18 Bablad (BBD) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 min 149
19 Sawalgi (SVG) 10:55 AM 10:56 AM 1 min 157
20 Hunsihadgil (HHD) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM 1 min 164
21 Ganagapur Road (GUR) 11:10 AM 11:12 AM 2 min 170
22 Gaudgaon (GDGN) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM 1 min 176
23 Kulali (KUI) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 184
24 Dudhani (DUD) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 194
25 Boroti (BOT) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 min 207
26 Nagansur (NGS) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 216
27 Akalkot Road (AKOR) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 221
28 Tilati (TLT) 12:32 PM 12:33 PM 1 min 232
29 Solapur Jn (SUR) 2:00 PM 2:25 PM 25 min 257
30 Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM 1 min 264
31 Hotgi (HG) 2:55 PM 2:57 PM 2 min 272
32 Aherwadi H (AHD) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 279
33 Sulerjavalge (SLGE) 3:14 PM 3:15 PM 1 min 284
34 Tadwal (TVL) 3:24 PM 3:25 PM 1 min 292
35 Padnur H (PDNR) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 300
36 Lachyan (LHN) 3:53 PM 3:55 PM 2 min 305
37 Indi Road (IDR) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 315
38 Chorgi H (CHRG) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 322
39 Nimbal (NBL) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 329
40 Kyatanakeri Road H (KTK) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 338
41 Minchnal (MNL) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 347
42 Vijayapura (BJP) 5:30 PM Last Stop 0 min 366

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!