Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Rajgir ( RGD ) To New Delhi ( NDLS ) - SHRAMJEEVI EXP- 12391

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1103 Km.
Total no. of Stops 33
Travel Time 21 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 53 km/hr
Fare Type Composite
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Rajgir ( RGD ) - New Delhi ( NDLS ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Rajgir (RGD) Starting 8:10 AM 0 min 0
2 Silao (SILO) 8:16 AM 8:18 AM 2 min 7
3 Nalanda (NLD) 8:25 AM 8:27 AM 2 min 12
4 Pawapuri Road Halt (POE) 8:36 AM 8:37 AM 1 min 18
5 Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 8:46 AM 8:48 AM 2 min 24
6 Wena (WENA) 8:59 AM 9:01 AM 2 min 38
7 Harnaut (HRT) 9:07 AM 9:09 AM 2 min 43
8 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 9:30 AM 9:32 AM 2 min 53
9 Khusropur (KOO) 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 2 min 68
10 Fatuha (FUT) 9:53 AM 9:55 AM 2 min 77
11 Patna Saheb (PNC) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM 2 min 89
12 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM 2 min 97
13 Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:35 AM 10:50 AM 15 min 99
14 Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM 2 min 105
15 Danapur (DNR) 11:10 AM 11:14 AM 4 min 109
16 Bihta (BTA) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM 2 min 126
17 Ara Jn (ARA) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM 2 min 148
18 Dumraon (DURE) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM 2 min 200
19 Buxar (BXR) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM 2 min 217
20 Gahmar (GMR) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM 1 min 237
21 Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 1:09 PM 1:11 PM 2 min 253
22 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 2:17 PM 2:27 PM 10 min 311
23 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 3:02 PM 3:12 PM 10 min 327
24 Jaunpur City (JOP) 4:03 PM 4:05 PM 2 min 385
25 Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 5:08 PM 5:10 PM 2 min 471
26 Musafirkhana (MFKA) 5:35 PM 5:36 PM 1 min 502
27 Nihalgarh (NHH) 5:51 PM 5:53 PM 2 min 521
28 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 8:20 PM 8:30 PM 10 min 610
29 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 11:05 PM 11:08 PM 3 min 775
30 Bareilly Jn (BE) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM 5 min 846
31 Moradabad Jn (MB) 1:45 AM 1:55 AM 10 min 936
32 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 4:20 AM 4:22 AM 2 min 1077
33 New Delhi (NDLS) 5:10 AM Last Stop 0 min 1103

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GSRD
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
WGCB
3A
3A
2A
1A + 2A
GS
GS
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!