Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Rampur Hat ( RPH ) To Sealdah ( SDAH ) - RPH SDAH PASS- 53136

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 228 Km.
Total no. of Stops 36
Travel Time 06 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 33 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Rampur Hat ( RPH ) - Sealdah ( SDAH ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Rampur Hat (RPH) Starting 1:05 PM 0 min 0
2 Tarapith Road (TPF) 1:13 PM 1:14 PM 1 min 6
3 Mallarpur (MLV) 1:20 PM 1:22 PM 2 min 12
4 Gadadharpur (GHLE) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 20
5 Sainthia Jn (SNT) 1:39 PM 1:41 PM 2 min 27
6 Bataspur (BSLE) 1:48 PM 1:50 PM 2 min 35
7 Ahmadpur Jn (AMP) 1:55 PM 1:57 PM 2 min 41
8 Kopai (KPLE) 2:04 PM 2:06 PM 2 min 49
9 Prantik (PNE) 2:13 PM 2:14 PM 1 min 56
10 Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 2:19 PM 2:21 PM 2 min 60
11 Bhedia (BDH) 2:28 PM 2:30 PM 2 min 68
12 Pichkurir Dhal (PCQ) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 73
13 Guskara (GKH) 2:45 PM 2:47 PM 2 min 79
14 Noadar Dhal (NRX) 2:54 PM 2:56 PM 2 min 84
15 Banpas (BPS) 3:02 PM 3:04 PM 2 min 89
16 Jhapater Dhal (JTL) 3:29 PM 3:34 PM 5 min 94
17 Khana Jn (KAN) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 98
18 Talit (TIT) 4:21 PM 4:22 PM 1 min 104
19 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 4:30 PM 4:50 PM 20 min 111
20 Memari (MYM) 5:10 PM 5:11 PM 1 min 136
21 Bainchi (BOI) 5:21 PM 5:22 PM 1 min 148
22 Pundooah (PDA) 5:31 PM 5:32 PM 1 min 158
23 Magra (MUG) 5:45 PM 5:46 PM 1 min 172
24 Bandel Jn (BDC) 6:12 PM 6:17 PM 5 min 179
25 Hooghly Ghat (HYG) 6:26 PM 6:29 PM 3 min 183
26 Garifa (GFAE) 6:35 PM 6:36 PM 1 min 184
27 Naihati Jn (NH) 6:44 PM 6:49 PM 5 min 188
28 Kankinara (KNR) 6:52 PM 6:53 PM 1 min 190
29 Shyamnagar (SNR) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 195
30 Ichhapur (IP) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 198
31 Barrackpore (BP) 7:10 PM 7:11 PM 1 min 203
32 Khardaha (KDH) 7:18 PM 7:19 PM 1 min 207
33 Sodepur (SEP) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 210
34 Belgharia (BLH) 7:30 PM 7:31 PM 1 min 214
35 Dumdum Jn (DDJ) 7:37 PM 7:38 PM 1 min 218
36 Sealdah (SDAH) 8:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 228

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!