Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Ranchi ( RNC ) To Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) - RNC LTT EXPRESS- 18609

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2011 Km.
Total no. of Stops 29
Travel Time 39 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 52 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Ranchi ( RNC ) - Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Ranchi (RNC) Starting 9:05 PM 0 min 0
2 Muri (MURI) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM 5 min 66
3 Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM 10 min 118
4 Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 11:56 PM 11:57 PM 1 min 133
5 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM 10 min 150
6 Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 1:00 AM 1:02 AM 2 min 195
7 Koderma (KQR) 1:38 AM 1:40 AM 2 min 243
8 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 3:10 AM 3:15 AM 5 min 319
9 Anugrah Narayan Road (AUBR) 4:07 AM 4:09 AM 2 min 388
10 Dehri On Son (DOS) 4:24 AM 4:26 AM 2 min 405
11 Sasaram (SSM) 4:40 AM 4:41 AM 1 min 422
12 Bhabua Road (BBU) 5:15 AM 5:17 AM 2 min 470
13 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 6:50 AM 7:00 AM 10 min 523
14 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 7:45 AM 8:00 AM 15 min 539
15 Gyanpur Road (GYN) 9:47 AM 9:48 AM 1 min 599
16 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 11:50 AM 12:20 PM 30 min 664
17 Satna (STA) 3:40 PM 3:50 PM 10 min 842
18 Katni Jn (KTE) 5:00 PM 5:05 PM 5 min 940
19 Jabalpur (JBP) 7:20 PM 7:30 PM 10 min 1031
20 Narsinghpur (NU) 8:39 PM 8:41 PM 2 min 1115
21 Pipariya (PPI) 9:45 PM 9:47 PM 2 min 1209
22 Itarsi Jn (ET) 11:35 PM 11:45 PM 10 min 1276
23 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 2:30 AM 2:35 AM 5 min 1459
24 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 4:10 AM 4:20 AM 10 min 1583
25 Manmad Jn (MMR) 6:35 AM 6:40 AM 5 min 1767
26 Nasik Road (NK) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 1840
27 Igatpuri (IGP) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 1890
28 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:57 AM 11:00 AM 3 min 1974
29 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 12:05 PM Last Stop 0 min 2011

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!