Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Ratlam Jn ( RTM ) To Mathura Jn ( MTJ ) - RTM MTJ PASS- 59355

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 593 Km.
Total no. of Stops 65
Travel Time 16 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 36 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Ratlam Jn ( RTM ) - Mathura Jn ( MTJ ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Ratlam Jn (RTM) Starting 7:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Bangrod (BOD) 7:12 AM 7:13 AM 1 min 13
3 Runkhera (RNH) 7:21 AM 7:22 AM 1 min 20
4 Khachrod (KUH) 7:33 AM 7:35 AM 2 min 30
5 Berawanya (BRNA) 7:56 AM 7:58 AM 2 min 36
6 Nagda Jn (NAD) 8:40 AM 8:45 AM 5 min 44
7 Rohal Khurd (RLK) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 55
8 Mahidpur Road (MEP) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 61
9 Luni Richha (LNR) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 72
10 Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 84
11 Thuria (THUR) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 92
12 Talavli (TLZ) 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 min 102
13 Chaumahla (CMU) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 min 107
14 Nathukheri (NKH) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 116
15 Suwasra (SVA) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 122
16 Hanspura (HNU) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 min 129
17 Shamgarh (SGZ) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 136
18 Garot (GOH) 10:46 AM 10:47 AM 1 min 146
19 Kurlasi (KRLS) 10:56 AM 10:57 AM 1 min 156
20 Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 169
21 Dhuankheri (DKRA) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 179
22 Jhalawar Road (JHW) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1 min 185
23 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1 min 197
24 Morak (MKX) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 207
25 Kanwalpura (KIW) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 213
26 Dara (DARA) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 min 222
27 Ravtha Road (RDT) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 min 234
28 Alniya (ALNI) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 246
29 Dadhddevi (DDV) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM 1 min 253
30 Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 260
31 Kota Jn (KOTA) 2:10 PM 2:20 PM 10 min 269
32 Gurla (GQL) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 275
33 Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 2:39 PM 2:40 PM 1 min 283
34 Arnetha (ARE) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 294
35 Kapren (KPZ) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 303
36 Ghatkavarana (GKB) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 313
37 Laban (LBN) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 322
38 Lakheri (LKE) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 330
39 Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 4:01 PM 4:02 PM 1 min 340
40 Amli (AMLI) 4:12 PM 4:13 PM 1 min 354
41 Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ) 4:20 PM 4:22 PM 2 min 361
42 Kushtala (KTA) 4:30 PM 4:31 PM 1 min 370
43 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 4:50 PM 4:55 PM 5 min 377
44 Ranthambhor (RNT) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 387
45 Mokholi (MXL) 5:23 PM 5:24 PM 1 min 396
46 Malarna (MLZ) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 407
47 Nimoda (NMD) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 414
48 Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 424
49 Lalpur Umri (LRU) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 434
50 Gangapur City (GGC) 6:30 PM 6:35 PM 5 min 441
51 Chhoti Odai (COO) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM 1 min 453
52 Piloda (PDZ) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 461
53 Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 7:15 PM 7:16 PM 1 min 475
54 Hindaun City (HAN) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 485
55 Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 498
56 Dumariya (DY) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 509
57 Bayana Jn (BXN) 8:40 PM 8:50 PM 10 min 518
58 Kela Devi (KEV) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 530
59 Pingora (PNGR) 9:17 PM 9:18 PM 1 min 539
60 Sewar (SWAR) 9:29 PM 9:30 PM 1 min 550
61 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 10:00 PM 10:10 PM 10 min 560
62 Dhaurmau Jaghina (DUM) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM 1 min 568
63 Jajan Patti (JJA) 10:32 PM 10:33 PM 1 min 576
64 Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 10:45 PM 10:46 PM 1 min 584
65 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:25 PM Last Stop 0 min 593

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!