Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Ratnagiri ( RN ) To Dadar Cr ( DR ) - RN DADAR PASS- 50104

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 422 Km.
Total no. of Stops 37
Travel Time 08 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 48 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Ratnagiri ( RN ) - Dadar Cr ( DR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Ratnagiri (RN) Starting 5:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Bhoke (BOKE) 5:40 AM 5:41 AM 1 min 10
3 Ukshi (UKC) 5:57 AM 5:58 AM 1 min 28
4 Sangmeshwar (SGR) 6:15 AM 6:16 AM 1 min 47
5 Aravali Road (AVRD) 6:33 AM 6:34 AM 1 min 67
6 Savarda (SVX) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 81
7 Kamathe (KMAH) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 min 93
8 Chiplun (CHI) 7:14 AM 7:17 AM 3 min 107
9 Anjani (ANO) 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 min 129
10 Khed (KHED) 7:51 AM 7:52 AM 1 min 148
11 Diwan Khavati (DWV) 8:11 AM 8:12 AM 1 min 173
12 Vinhere (VINH) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 184
13 Karanjadi (KFD) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 198
14 Sape Wamne H (SAPE) 8:41 AM 8:42 AM 1 min 208
15 Veer (VEER) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 min 220
16 Goregaon Road H (GNO) 9:03 AM 9:04 AM 1 min 228
17 Mangaon (MNI) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 243
18 Indapur H (INP) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 252
19 Kolad (KOL) 9:36 AM 9:37 AM 1 min 267
20 Roha (ROHA) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM 2 min 286
21 Nidi (NIDI) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 292
22 Nagothane (NGTN) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM 1 min 300
23 Kasu (KASU) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 314
24 Pen (PEN) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 327
25 Hamarapur (HMRR) 11:33 AM 11:34 AM 1 min 333
26 Jite (JITE) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1 min 338
27 Apta (APTA) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 min 348
28 Rasayani (RSYI) 11:57 AM 11:58 AM 1 min 351
29 Somtane (SMNE) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 min 358
30 Panvel (PNVL) 12:17 PM 12:20 PM 3 min 363
31 Kalamboli Goods Shed (KLMG) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM 1 min 369
32 Navade Road (NVRD) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM 1 min 371
33 Taloja Panchnand (TPND) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 374
34 Nilaje (NIIJ) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 383
35 Diva Jn (DIVA) 1:18 PM 1:20 PM 2 min 389
36 Thane (TNA) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM 2 min 398
37 Dadar Cr (DR) 2:20 PM Last Stop 0 min 422

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GSRD
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!