Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Raxaul Jn ( RXL ) To Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - SATYAGRAH EXP- 15273

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 964 Km.
Total no. of Stops 47
Travel Time 24 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 40 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Raxaul Jn ( RXL ) - Delhi Jn ( DLI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Raxaul Jn (RXL) Starting 9:05 AM 0 min 0
2 Ramgarhwa F (RGH) 9:17 AM 9:18 AM 1 min 15
3 Sagauli Jn (SGL) 9:45 AM 9:50 AM 5 min 30
4 Majhowalia (MJL) 9:59 AM 10:01 AM 2 min 43
5 Bettiah (BTH) 10:11 AM 10:13 AM 2 min 52
6 Chanpatia (CAI) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM 1 min 69
7 Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM 5 min 88
8 Harinagar (HIR) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM 1 min 104
9 Bihairoganj (BRU) 11:23 AM 11:24 AM 1 min 112
10 Bagaha (BUG) 11:40 AM 11:50 AM 10 min 130
11 Paniyahawa (PNYA) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM 2 min 152
12 Khada (KZA) 1:07 PM 1:09 PM 2 min 159
13 Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 173
14 Ghughuli (GH) 1:38 PM 1:39 PM 1 min 185
15 Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ) 1:57 PM 2:02 PM 5 min 199
16 Pipraich (PPC) 2:22 PM 2:23 PM 1 min 219
17 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 3:15 PM 3:35 PM 20 min 238
18 Khalilabad (KLD) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 273
19 Basti (BST) 4:40 PM 4:45 PM 5 min 303
20 Babhnan (BV) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 333
21 Maskanwa (MSW) 5:32 PM 5:33 PM 1 min 349
22 Mankapur Jn (MUR) 5:53 PM 5:55 PM 2 min 364
23 Gonda Jn (GD) 6:40 PM 6:50 PM 10 min 392
24 Colonelganj (CLJ) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 421
25 Jarwal Road (JLD) 7:35 PM 7:36 PM 1 min 438
26 Burhwal Jn (BUW) 8:00 PM 8:05 PM 5 min 453
27 Tahsil Fatehpur (TSF) 8:35 PM 8:36 PM 1 min 475
28 Mahmudabad Avadh (MMB) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 491
29 Biswan (BVN) 9:51 PM 9:52 PM 1 min 517
30 Sitapur Cantt (SCC) 10:50 PM 11:00 PM 10 min 551
31 Sitapur City Jn (SPC) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM 10 min 555
32 Roza Jn (ROZA) 1:41 AM 1:42 AM 1 min 635
33 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 1:55 AM 1:58 AM 3 min 642
34 Bilpur (BLPU) 2:27 AM 2:28 AM 1 min 677
35 Bareilly Jn (BE) 3:18 AM 3:25 AM 7 min 713
36 Rampur (RMU) 4:16 AM 4:17 AM 1 min 776
37 Moradabad Jn (MB) 5:25 AM 5:35 AM 10 min 803
38 Amroha (AMRO) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 min 834
39 Gajraula Jn (GJL) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 857
40 Garhmuktesar (GMS) 6:51 AM 6:53 AM 2 min 877
41 Hapur Jn (HPU) 7:20 AM 7:22 AM 2 min 907
42 Pilkhua (PKW) 7:33 AM 7:35 AM 2 min 919
43 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 8:28 AM 8:30 AM 2 min 944
44 Sahibabad (SBB) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 951
45 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 8:47 AM 8:48 AM 1 min 955
46 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 8:56 AM 8:58 AM 2 min 958
47 Delhi Jn (DLI) 9:20 AM Last Stop 0 min 964

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
1A + 2A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!