Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Raxaul Jn ( RXL ) To Delhi S Rohilla ( DEE ) - SADBHAVANA EXP- 14017

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1298 Km.
Total no. of Stops 37
Travel Time 29 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 44 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Raxaul Jn ( RXL ) - Delhi S Rohilla ( DEE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Raxaul Jn (RXL) Starting 11:55 PM 0 min 0
2 Bairagnia (BGU) 12:57 AM 12:58 AM 1 min 54
3 Sitamarhi (SMI) 1:45 AM 1:50 AM 5 min 83
4 Runnisaid Pur (RUSD) 2:09 AM 2:10 AM 1 min 106
5 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 3:30 AM 4:00 AM 30 min 147
6 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 min 201
7 Sonpur Jn (SEE) 5:15 AM 5:18 AM 3 min 207
8 Dighwara (DGA) 5:38 AM 5:39 AM 1 min 230
9 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 6:25 AM 6:45 AM 20 min 260
10 Suraimanpur (SIP) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM 1 min 289
11 Ballia (BUI) 7:45 AM 7:50 AM 5 min 325
12 Yusufpur (YFP) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 371
13 Ghazipur City (GCT) 9:05 AM 9:10 AM 5 min 391
14 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM 2 min 431
15 Varanasi City (BCY) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM 1 min 462
16 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:35 AM 11:45 AM 10 min 466
17 Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 12:37 PM 12:42 PM 5 min 523
18 Shahganj Jn (SHG) 1:25 PM 1:30 PM 5 min 557
19 Akbarpur Jn (ABP) 2:09 PM 2:13 PM 4 min 600
20 Goshainganj (GGJ) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 623
21 Ayodhya (AY) 2:58 PM 2:59 PM 1 min 654
22 Faizabad Jn (FD) 3:34 PM 3:39 PM 5 min 662
23 Rudauli (RDL) 4:21 PM 4:22 PM 1 min 700
24 Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 761
25 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 6:35 PM 6:50 PM 15 min 789
26 Alam Nagar (AMG) 7:18 PM 7:20 PM 2 min 795
27 Hardoi (HRI) 8:31 PM 8:32 PM 1 min 891
28 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 9:42 PM 9:47 PM 5 min 953
29 Aonla (AO) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM 2 min 1047
30 Chandausi Jn (CH) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM 5 min 1089
31 Moradabad Jn (MB) 1:10 AM 1:20 AM 10 min 1133
32 Amroha (AMRO) 1:48 AM 1:50 AM 2 min 1163
33 Hapur Jn (HPU) 2:50 AM 2:52 AM 2 min 1237
34 Pilkhua (PKW) 3:06 AM 3:08 AM 2 min 1248
35 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 4:00 AM 4:02 AM 2 min 1274
36 Delhi Jn (DLI) 4:50 AM 5:10 AM 20 min 1293
37 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 5:40 AM Last Stop 0 min 1298

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!