Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Saharanpur Jn ( SRE ) To Lucknow Jn ( LKO ) - SRE LKO PASS- 54252

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 519 Km.
Total no. of Stops 73
Travel Time 19 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 26 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Saharanpur Jn ( SRE ) - Lucknow Jn ( LKO ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) Starting 8:15 AM 0 min 0
2 Baliakheri (BAE) 8:32 AM 8:34 AM 2 min 11
3 Chodiala (CDL) 8:49 AM 8:51 AM 2 min 21
4 Iqbalpur (IQB) 9:00 AM 9:02 AM 2 min 28
5 Roorkee (RK) 9:23 AM 9:25 AM 2 min 35
6 Dandhera (DNRA) 9:35 AM 9:37 AM 2 min 38
7 Landaura (LDR) 9:44 AM 9:46 AM 2 min 43
8 Dausni (DSNI) 9:53 AM 9:55 AM 2 min 48
9 Laksar Jn (LRJ) 10:10 AM 11:15 AM 65 min 53
10 Raisi (RSI) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM 2 min 61
11 Balawali (BLW) 11:37 AM 11:39 AM 2 min 70
12 Chandok (CNK) 11:49 AM 11:51 AM 2 min 77
13 Muazzampur Narain Jn (MZM) 11:59 AM 12:01 PM 2 min 84
14 Fazalpur (FZL) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM 2 min 89
15 Najibabad Jn (NBD) 12:22 PM 12:27 PM 5 min 95
16 Murshadpur (MSDR) 12:34 PM 12:36 PM 2 min 101
17 Bundki (BEK) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM 2 min 107
18 Nagina (NGG) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM 2 min 117
19 Puraini (PNI) 1:07 PM 1:09 PM 2 min 123
20 Habibwala (HBW) 1:17 PM 1:19 PM 2 min 128
21 Dhampur (DPR) 1:26 PM 1:28 PM 2 min 134
22 Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 1:40 PM 1:42 PM 2 min 140
23 Seohara (SEO) 1:51 PM 1:53 PM 2 min 147
24 Mewa Nawada (MWE) 2:09 PM 2:11 PM 2 min 157
25 Kanth (KNT) 2:19 PM 2:21 PM 2 min 164
26 Matlabpur (MTB) 2:34 PM 2:36 PM 2 min 172
27 Aghwanpur (AWP) 2:52 PM 2:54 PM 2 min 182
28 Harthala (HRH) 3:02 PM 3:04 PM 2 min 188
29 Moradabad Jn (MB) 3:45 PM 5:00 PM 75 min 193
30 Katghar (KGF) 5:05 PM 5:07 PM 2 min 197
31 Dalpatpur (DLP) 5:18 PM 5:20 PM 2 min 205
32 Mundha Pandey (MPH) 5:28 PM 5:30 PM 2 min 212
33 Rampur (RMU) 5:40 PM 5:42 PM 2 min 220
34 Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 5:53 PM 5:55 PM 2 min 227
35 Dhamora (DAM) 6:03 PM 6:05 PM 2 min 233
36 Duganpur (DUN) 6:13 PM 6:15 PM 2 min 238
37 Milak (MIL) 6:22 PM 6:24 PM 2 min 244
38 Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 6:34 PM 6:36 PM 2 min 252
39 Dhaneta (DAN) 6:45 PM 6:47 PM 2 min 259
40 Bhitaura (BTO) 6:56 PM 6:58 PM 2 min 266
41 Parsa Khera (PKRA) 7:06 PM 7:08 PM 2 min 271
42 Clutterbuckganj (CBJ) 7:15 PM 7:17 PM 2 min 276
43 Bareilly Jn (BE) 8:10 PM 8:20 PM 10 min 284
44 Chaneti (CHTI) 8:26 PM 8:28 PM 2 min 287
45 Rasuiya (RYS) 8:37 PM 8:39 PM 2 min 294
46 Pitambarpur (PMR) 8:49 PM 8:51 PM 2 min 304
47 Tisua (TSA) 9:00 PM 9:02 PM 2 min 312
48 Bilpur (BLPU) 9:10 PM 9:12 PM 2 min 319
49 Miranpur Katra (MK) 9:20 PM 9:22 PM 2 min 326
50 Tilhar (TLH) 9:36 PM 9:38 PM 2 min 336
51 Banthra (BTRA) 9:52 PM 9:54 PM 2 min 346
52 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 10:08 PM 10:13 PM 5 min 354
53 Roza Jn (ROZA) 10:21 PM 10:23 PM 2 min 362
54 Kahilia (KH) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM 2 min 370
55 Aigawan (AIG) 10:54 PM 10:56 PM 2 min 378
56 Anji Shahabad (AJI) 11:04 PM 11:06 PM 2 min 385
57 Todarpur (TDP) 11:14 PM 11:16 PM 2 min 393
58 Behtagokal (BEG) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM 2 min 400
59 Kaurah (KUF) 11:34 PM 11:36 PM 2 min 408
60 Hardoi (HRI) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM 2 min 417
61 Karna (KAR) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM 2 min 427
62 Masit (MST) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM 2 min 435
63 Baghauli (BGH) 12:21 AM 12:23 AM 2 min 441
64 Balamau Jn (BLM) 12:32 AM 12:34 AM 2 min 450
65 Dalelnagar (DLQ) 12:46 AM 12:48 AM 2 min 459
66 Umar Tali (UTA) 12:56 AM 12:58 AM 2 min 465
67 Sandila (SAN) 1:06 AM 1:08 AM 2 min 470
68 Rahimabad (RBD) 1:19 AM 1:21 AM 2 min 481
69 Dilawarnagar (DIL) 1:30 AM 1:32 AM 2 min 489
70 Malihabad (MLD) 1:40 AM 1:42 AM 2 min 495
71 Kakori (KKJ) 1:52 AM 1:54 AM 2 min 505
72 Alam Nagar (AMG) 3:41 AM 3:43 AM 2 min 513
73 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 4:05 AM Last Stop 0 min 519

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!