Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Sainagar Shirdi ( SNSI ) To Mumbai CST ( CSTM ) - CSTM FAST PASS- 51034

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 455 Km.
Total no. of Stops 30
Travel Time 12 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 38 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Sainagar Shirdi ( SNSI ) - Mumbai CST ( CSTM ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) Starting 4:10 PM 0 min 0
2 Puntamba (PB) 4:48 PM 4:50 PM 2 min 17
3 Belapur (BAP) 5:18 PM 5:20 PM 2 min 37
4 Rahuri (RRI) 5:43 PM 5:45 PM 2 min 64
5 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 6:25 PM 6:30 PM 5 min 104
6 Visapur (VPR) 7:03 PM 7:05 PM 2 min 139
7 Shrigonda Road (SGND) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM 2 min 167
8 Daund Jn (DD) 9:15 PM 9:30 PM 15 min 188
9 Uruli (URI) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM 2 min 235
10 Pune Jn (PUNE) 10:55 PM 11:05 PM 10 min 264
11 Shivaji Nagar (SVJR) 11:12 PM 11:14 PM 2 min 266
12 Khadki (KK) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM 2 min 270
13 Dapodi (DAPD) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM 2 min 272
14 Pimpri (PMP) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM 2 min 278
15 Chinchvad (CCH) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM 2 min 280
16 Akurdi (AKRD) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM 2 min 283
17 Dehu Road (DEHR) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM 2 min 288
18 Talegaon (TGN) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM 2 min 298
19 Vadgaon (VDN) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM 2 min 302
20 Kamshet (KMST) 12:29 AM 12:31 AM 2 min 311
21 Lonavla (LNL) 1:13 AM 1:15 AM 2 min 327
22 Khandala (KAD) 1:18 AM 1:20 AM 2 min 331
23 Karjat (KJT) 1:53 AM 1:55 AM 2 min 355
24 Badlapur (BUD) 2:28 AM 2:30 AM 2 min 388
25 Ambarnath (ABH) 2:38 AM 2:40 AM 2 min 395
26 Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 2:43 AM 2:45 AM 2 min 398
27 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 2:52 AM 2:55 AM 3 min 402
28 Thane (TNA) 3:18 AM 3:20 AM 2 min 422
29 Dadar Cr (DR) 3:43 AM 3:45 AM 2 min 446
30 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 4:10 AM Last Stop 0 min 455

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GSRD
2S
GS
3A
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!