Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Sawantwadi Road ( SWV ) To Diva Jn ( DIVA ) - SWV DIVA PASS- 50106

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 613 Km.
Total no. of Stops 46
Travel Time 11 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 53 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Sawantwadi Road ( SWV ) - Diva Jn ( DIVA ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Sawantwadi Road (SWV) Starting 8:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Zarap (ZARP) 8:41 AM 8:42 AM 1 min 15
3 Kudal (KUDL) 8:53 AM 8:54 AM 1 min 30
4 Sindhudurg (SNDD) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 44
5 Kankavli (KKW) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 69
6 Nandgaon Road (NAN) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 91
7 Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) 10:00 AM 10:01 AM 1 min 112
8 Rajapur Road (RAJP) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 min 136
9 Vilavade (VID) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM 1 min 159
10 Adavali (ADVI) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 181
11 Nivasar (NIV) 11:18 AM 11:19 AM 1 min 203
12 Ratnagiri (RN) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM 5 min 225
13 Bhoke (BOKE) 12:36 PM 12:37 PM 1 min 235
14 Ukshi (UKC) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM 1 min 252
15 Sangmeshwar (SGR) 1:08 PM 1:09 PM 1 min 272
16 Aravali Road (AVRD) 1:31 PM 1:32 PM 1 min 291
17 Savarda (SVX) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 305
18 Kamathe (KMAH) 1:57 PM 1:58 PM 1 min 317
19 Chiplun (CHI) 2:10 PM 2:15 PM 5 min 331
20 Anjani (ANO) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 354
21 Khed (KHED) 2:50 PM 2:51 PM 1 min 372
22 Diwan Khavati (DWV) 3:10 PM 3:11 PM 1 min 397
23 Vinhere (VINH) 3:21 PM 3:22 PM 1 min 408
24 Karanjadi (KFD) 3:32 PM 3:33 PM 1 min 422
25 Sape Wamne H (SAPE) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 433
26 Veer (VEER) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 444
27 Goregaon Road H (GNO) 4:05 PM 4:06 PM 1 min 453
28 Mangaon (MNI) 4:17 PM 4:18 PM 1 min 468
29 Indapur H (INP) 4:26 PM 4:27 PM 1 min 477
30 Kolad (KOL) 4:51 PM 4:52 PM 1 min 492
31 Roha (ROHA) 5:13 PM 5:15 PM 2 min 510
32 Nidi (NIDI) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 516
33 Nagothane (NGTN) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 524
34 Kasu (KASU) 5:47 PM 5:48 PM 1 min 538
35 Pen (PEN) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 552
36 Hamarapur (HMRR) 6:12 PM 6:13 PM 1 min 557
37 Jite (JITE) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 562
38 Apta (APTA) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 572
39 Rasayani (RSYI) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 576
40 Somtane (SMNE) 6:46 PM 6:47 PM 1 min 582
41 Panvel (PNVL) 7:00 PM 7:05 PM 5 min 587
42 Kalamboli Goods Shed (KLMG) 7:12 PM 7:13 PM 1 min 593
43 Navade Road (NVRD) 7:15 PM 7:16 PM 1 min 595
44 Taloja Panchnand (TPND) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 598
45 Nilaje (NIIJ) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 608
46 Diva Jn (DIVA) 8:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 613

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
2S
2S
2S
GS
GS
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
GS
2S
2S
2S
2S
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!