Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Sealdah ( SDAH ) To Lalgola ( LGL ) - SDAH LGL PASS- 53183

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 229 Km.
Total no. of Stops 28
Travel Time 05 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 41 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Sealdah ( SDAH ) - Lalgola ( LGL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Sealdah (SDAH) Starting 11:15 AM 0 min 0
2 Dumdum Jn (DDJ) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 min 9
3 Barrackpore (BP) 11:42 AM 11:43 AM 1 min 25
4 Naihati Jn (NH) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM 1 min 40
5 Kanchrapara (KPA) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM 1 min 48
6 Kalyani Jn (KYI) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 51
7 Chakdaha (CDH) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM 1 min 64
8 Ranaghat Jn (RHA) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM 1 min 76
9 Krishnanagar City Jn (KNJ) 1:30 PM 1:32 PM 2 min 102
10 Bahadurpur Bengal (BPD) 1:38 PM 1:39 PM 1 min 109
11 Dhubulia (DHU) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 114
12 Muragachha (MGM) 1:50 PM 1:51 PM 1 min 120
13 Bethuadahari (BTY) 2:00 PM 2:14 PM 14 min 130
14 Sonadanga (SVH) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 134
15 Debagram (DEB) 2:27 PM 2:28 PM 1 min 142
16 Pagla Chandi (PCX) 2:33 PM 2:34 PM 1 min 146
17 Plassey (PLY) 2:40 PM 2:41 PM 1 min 152
18 Rejinagar (REJ) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 161
19 Beldanga (BEB) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM 1 min 170
20 Bhabta (BFT) 3:11 PM 3:12 PM 1 min 176
21 Sargachhi (SGV) 3:27 PM 3:28 PM 1 min 180
22 Berhampore Court (BPC) 3:36 PM 3:38 PM 2 min 188
23 Cossimbazar (CSZ) 3:42 PM 3:43 PM 1 min 192
24 Murshidabad (MBB) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 199
25 Jiaganj (JJG) 3:57 PM 3:58 PM 1 min 206
26 Bhagwangola (BQG) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 218
27 Krishnapur (KRP) 4:19 PM 4:21 PM 2 min 228
28 Lalgola (LGL) 4:50 PM Last Stop 0 min 229

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
MEMUDMC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUDMC
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!