Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Sealdah ( SDAH ) To New Alipurduar ( NOQ ) - TESTA TORSA LINK- 23141

Train TypeSlip
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 717 Km.
Total no. of Stops 34
Travel Time 17 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 41 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
General (GN)

Sealdah ( SDAH ) - New Alipurduar ( NOQ ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Sealdah (SDAH) Starting 1:40 PM 0 min 0
2 Naihati Jn (NH) 2:27 PM 2:32 PM 5 min 40
3 Bandel Jn (BDC) 2:53 PM 2:58 PM 5 min 49
4 Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 3:31 PM 3:32 PM 1 min 91
5 Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 4:03 PM 4:07 PM 4 min 115
6 Katwa Jn (KWAE) 4:55 PM 5:00 PM 5 min 154
7 Salar (SALE) 5:19 PM 5:21 PM 2 min 171
8 Bazarsau (BZLE) 5:39 PM 5:41 PM 2 min 184
9 Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 6:03 PM 6:05 PM 2 min 212
10 Azimganj (AZ) 6:33 PM 6:43 PM 10 min 226
11 Jangipur Road (JRLE) 7:23 PM 7:25 PM 2 min 261
12 Nimtita (NILE) 7:44 PM 7:46 PM 2 min 281
13 Dhulian Ganga (DGLE) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM 2 min 291
14 New Farakka Jn (NFK) 9:00 PM 9:05 PM 5 min 305
15 Malda Town (MLDT) 9:50 PM 10:05 PM 15 min 340
16 Samsi (SM) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM 2 min 374
17 Bhaluka Road (BKRD) 10:45 PM 10:47 PM 2 min 385
18 Harishchandrapur (HCR) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM 2 min 395
19 Kumedpur (KDPR) 11:12 PM 11:14 PM 2 min 401
20 Azamnagar Road (AZR) 11:29 PM 11:31 PM 2 min 415
21 Barsoi Jn (BOE) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM 5 min 428
22 Dalkolha (DLK) 12:14 AM 12:16 AM 2 min 457
23 Kishanganj (KNE) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM 5 min 485
24 Aluabari Road (AUB) 1:15 AM 1:17 AM 2 min 516
25 New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 2:40 AM 2:55 AM 15 min 572
26 Belakoba (BLK) 3:22 AM 3:24 AM 2 min 590
27 Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) 3:35 AM 3:45 AM 10 min 599
28 Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 3:55 AM 3:57 AM 2 min 606
29 New Maynaguri (NMX) 4:10 AM 4:12 AM 2 min 617
30 Dhupguri (DQG) 4:30 AM 4:35 AM 5 min 638
31 Falakata (FLK) 4:55 AM 5:00 AM 5 min 660
32 Ghoksadanga (GDX) 5:24 AM 5:26 AM 2 min 676
33 New Cooch Behar (NCB) 6:35 AM 6:45 AM 10 min 698
34 New Alipurduar (NOQ) 7:15 AM Last Stop 0 min 717

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
SL
SL
GS
SL
SL
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!