Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Sealdah ( SDAH ) To Saharsa Jn ( SHC ) - HATE BAZARE EXP- 13163

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 589 Km.
Total no. of Stops 32
Travel Time 16 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 36 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Sealdah ( SDAH ) - Saharsa Jn ( SHC ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Sealdah (SDAH) Starting 8:10 PM 0 min 0
2 Naihati Jn (NH) 8:59 PM 9:02 PM 3 min 38
3 Bandel Jn (BDC) 9:23 PM 9:28 PM 5 min 47
4 Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 10:00 PM 10:01 PM 1 min 89
5 Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 10:26 PM 10:31 PM 5 min 112
6 Katwa Jn (KWAE) 11:29 PM 11:34 PM 5 min 152
7 Salar (SALE) 11:50 PM 11:51 PM 1 min 169
8 Bazarsau (BZLE) 12:07 AM 12:08 AM 1 min 182
9 Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 12:36 AM 12:37 AM 1 min 210
10 Azimganj (AZ) 1:20 AM 1:30 AM 10 min 224
11 Jangipur Road (JRLE) 1:57 AM 1:58 AM 1 min 259
12 Nimtita (NILE) 2:35 AM 2:36 AM 1 min 279
13 New Farakka Jn (NFK) 3:33 AM 3:38 AM 5 min 304
14 Malda Town (MLDT) 4:30 AM 4:45 AM 15 min 338
15 Eklakhi (EKI) 5:04 AM 5:06 AM 2 min 358
16 Samsi (SM) 5:19 AM 5:21 AM 2 min 373
17 Bhaluka Road (BKRD) 5:31 AM 5:33 AM 2 min 384
18 Harishchandrapur (HCR) 5:42 AM 5:44 AM 2 min 394
19 Kumedpur (KDPR) 5:56 AM 5:58 AM 2 min 400
20 Labha (LAV) 6:16 AM 6:17 AM 1 min 406
21 Katihar Jn (KIR) 7:45 AM 8:15 AM 30 min 429
22 Semapur (SMO) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 441
23 Karagola Road (CRR) 8:40 AM 8:41 AM 1 min 452
24 Kursela (KUE) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 468
25 Naugachia (NNA) 9:15 AM 9:16 AM 1 min 486
26 Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 9:31 AM 9:32 AM 1 min 502
27 Narayanpur (NNR) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 510
28 Mahesh Khunt (MSK) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 534
29 Mansi Jn (Rev) (MNE) 10:55 AM 11:20 AM 25 min 544
30 Koparia (KFA) 11:42 AM 11:43 AM 1 min 566
31 Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1 min 572
32 Saharsa Jn (SHC) 12:35 PM Last Stop 0 min 589

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
3A
2A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!