Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Secunderabad Jn ( SC ) To Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) - SC BKN EXP- 17037

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2113 Km.
Total no. of Stops 28
Travel Time 41 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 51 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Secunderabad Jn ( SC ) - Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Secunderabad Jn (SC) Starting 11:35 PM 0 min 0
2 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 1:48 AM 1:50 AM 2 min 132
3 Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 4:08 AM 4:10 AM 2 min 297
4 Balharshah (BPQ) 5:40 AM 5:50 AM 10 min 367
5 Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 6:10 AM 6:12 AM 2 min 380
6 Wardha Jn (WR) 8:00 AM 8:05 AM 5 min 499
7 Badnera Jn (BD) 9:45 AM 9:50 AM 5 min 594
8 Akola Jn (AK) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM 5 min 673
9 Shegaon (SEG) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 710
10 Malkapur (MKU) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM 2 min 763
11 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:50 PM 1:00 PM 10 min 813
12 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 1:55 PM 2:00 PM 5 min 837
13 Amalner (AN) 3:25 PM 3:27 PM 2 min 892
14 Nandurbar (NDB) 4:55 PM 5:00 PM 5 min 988
15 Surat (ST) 8:20 PM 8:25 PM 5 min 1148
16 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 10:10 PM 10:15 PM 5 min 1277
17 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 12:50 AM 1:10 AM 20 min 1376
18 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 3:06 AM 3:08 AM 2 min 1449
19 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 5:01 AM 5:03 AM 2 min 1515
20 Abu Road (ABR) 5:58 AM 6:08 AM 10 min 1567
21 Marwar Jn (MJ) 9:05 AM 9:10 AM 5 min 1732
22 Pali Marwar (PMY) 9:38 AM 9:40 AM 2 min 1763
23 Luni Jn (LUNI) 10:12 AM 10:14 AM 2 min 1804
24 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 10:50 AM 11:05 AM 15 min 1836
25 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 1:04 PM 1:09 PM 5 min 1940
26 Nagaur (NGO) 2:14 PM 2:16 PM 2 min 1997
27 Nokha (NOK) 3:06 PM 3:08 PM 2 min 2048
28 Bikaner Jn (BKN) 5:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 2113

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
2A
2A
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!