Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Secunderabad Jn ( SC ) To Porbandar ( PBR ) - SC PBR EXP- 19201

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1694 Km.
Total no. of Stops 29
Travel Time 32 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 51 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Secunderabad Jn ( SC ) - Porbandar ( PBR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Secunderabad Jn (SC) Starting 3:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Begampet (BMT) 3:07 PM 3:09 PM 2 min 5
3 Tandur (TDU) 4:55 PM 4:56 PM 1 min 113
4 Wadi Jn (WADI) 6:40 PM 6:45 PM 5 min 184
5 Gulbarga (GR) 7:23 PM 7:25 PM 2 min 221
6 Solapur Jn (SUR) 9:15 PM 9:25 PM 10 min 334
7 Daund Jn (DD) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM 5 min 521
8 Pune Jn (PUNE) 2:00 AM 2:05 AM 5 min 597
9 Lonavla (LNL) 3:05 AM 3:07 AM 2 min 661
10 Karjat (KJT) 3:58 AM 4:00 AM 2 min 689
11 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 4:37 AM 4:40 AM 3 min 735
12 Bhivandi Road (BIRD) 5:18 AM 5:20 AM 2 min 760
13 Vasai Road (BSR) 6:10 AM 6:20 AM 10 min 788
14 Boisar (BOR) 7:14 AM 7:16 AM 2 min 839
15 Vapi (VAPI) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 910
16 Valsad (BL) 8:50 AM 8:52 AM 2 min 934
17 Surat (ST) 9:55 AM 10:05 AM 10 min 1003
18 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM 2 min 1052
19 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 11:48 AM 11:58 AM 10 min 1131
20 Anand Jn (ANND) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM 2 min 1167
21 Nadiad Jn (ND) 12:47 PM 12:49 PM 2 min 1186
22 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 2:00 PM 2:15 PM 15 min 1231
23 Viramgam Jn (VG) 3:22 PM 3:24 PM 2 min 1297
24 Surendranagar (SUNR) 4:30 PM 4:32 PM 2 min 1362
25 Rajkot Jn (RJT) 7:17 PM 7:22 PM 5 min 1478
26 Hapa (HAPA) 8:34 PM 8:36 PM 2 min 1554
27 Jamnagar (JAM) 9:00 PM 9:05 PM 5 min 1563
28 Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ) 11:02 PM 11:03 PM 1 min 1661
29 Porbandar (PBR) 11:55 PM Last Stop 0 min 1694

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
SL
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!