Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Shahjahanpur Jn ( SPN ) To Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - SPC DELHI PASS- 54075

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 322 Km.
Total no. of Stops 34
Travel Time 10 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 30 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Shahjahanpur Jn ( SPN ) - Delhi Jn ( DLI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) Starting 5:05 PM 0 min 0
2 Banthra (BTRA) 5:14 PM 5:16 PM 2 min 9
3 Tilhar (TLH) 5:25 PM 5:27 PM 2 min 18
4 Miranpur Katra (MK) 5:37 PM 5:39 PM 2 min 28
5 Bilpur (BLPU) 5:48 PM 5:50 PM 2 min 35
6 Tisua (TSA) 5:58 PM 6:00 PM 2 min 42
7 Pitambarpur (PMR) 6:09 PM 6:11 PM 2 min 51
8 Rasuiya (RYS) 6:21 PM 6:23 PM 2 min 60
9 Bareilly Jn (BE) 7:45 PM 7:53 PM 8 min 71
10 Clutterbuckganj (CBJ) 8:02 PM 8:04 PM 2 min 79
11 Parsa Khera (PKRA) 8:11 PM 8:13 PM 2 min 83
12 Bhitaura (BTO) 8:20 PM 8:22 PM 2 min 89
13 Dhaneta (DAN) 8:31 PM 8:33 PM 2 min 95
14 Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 8:42 PM 8:44 PM 2 min 102
15 Milak (MIL) 8:54 PM 8:56 PM 2 min 111
16 Duganpur (DUN) 9:03 PM 9:05 PM 2 min 116
17 Dhamora (DAM) 9:11 PM 9:13 PM 2 min 122
18 Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 9:20 PM 9:22 PM 2 min 127
19 Rampur (RMU) 9:31 PM 9:33 PM 2 min 134
20 Mundha Pandey (MPH) 9:47 PM 9:49 PM 2 min 142
21 Dalpatpur (DLP) 9:56 PM 9:58 PM 2 min 149
22 Katghar (KGF) 10:09 PM 10:11 PM 2 min 157
23 Moradabad Jn (MB) 10:40 PM 11:15 PM 35 min 161
24 Amroha (AMRO) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM 2 min 192
25 Gajraula Jn (GJL) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM 2 min 215
26 Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM 2 min 229
27 Garhmuktesar (GMS) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM 2 min 235
28 Simbhooli (SMBL) 1:03 AM 1:05 AM 2 min 245
29 Hapur Jn (HPU) 1:27 AM 1:32 AM 5 min 265
30 Pilkhua (PKW) 1:45 AM 1:47 AM 2 min 277
31 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 2:42 AM 2:44 AM 2 min 302
32 Sahibabad (SBB) 2:56 AM 2:58 AM 2 min 309
33 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 316
34 Delhi Jn (DLI) 3:40 AM Last Stop 0 min 322

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
VPH
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!