Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Shahjahanpur Jn ( SPN ) To Gonda Jn ( GD ) - SPN GD PASS- 55036

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 250 Km.
Total no. of Stops 34
Travel Time 08 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 31 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Shahjahanpur Jn ( SPN ) - Gonda Jn ( GD ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) Starting 2:35 PM 0 min 0
2 Shahjahanpur Kutchery H (SXK) 2:39 PM 2:40 PM 1 min 1
3 Roza Jn (ROZA) 2:47 PM 2:49 PM 2 min 7
4 Unchaulia (UCH) 3:08 PM 3:10 PM 2 min 20
5 Jung Bahadurganj (JBG) 3:23 PM 3:25 PM 2 min 31
6 Jahanikhera H (JKH) 3:38 PM 3:40 PM 2 min 38
7 Maikalganj (MINJ) 3:55 PM 3:57 PM 2 min 49
8 Neri (NERI) 4:06 PM 4:07 PM 1 min 55
9 Maholi UP (MAHO) 4:18 PM 4:20 PM 2 min 65
10 Hempur (HMP) 4:32 PM 4:34 PM 2 min 74
11 Sitapur City Jn (SPC) 5:25 PM 5:33 PM 8 min 86
12 Sitapur Kuthcery Hal (STRK) 5:48 PM 5:49 PM 1 min 89
13 Sitapur Cantt (SCC) 6:00 PM 6:10 PM 10 min 91
14 Tappa Khajuria H (TKUR) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 101
15 Parsendi (PSN) 6:31 PM 6:33 PM 2 min 107
16 Ramaipur H (RAMR) 6:41 PM 6:42 PM 1 min 115
17 Biswan (BVN) 6:53 PM 6:55 PM 2 min 125
18 Shankerpur H (SKLP) 7:10 PM 7:11 PM 1 min 132
19 Sarayan (SYU) 7:17 PM 7:19 PM 2 min 139
20 Babupur H (BBPR) 7:25 PM 7:26 PM 1 min 144
21 Mahmudabad Avadh (MMB) 7:37 PM 7:39 PM 2 min 151
22 Munda Gopal Ashram H (MGPA) 7:50 PM 7:51 PM 1 min 155
23 Paintepur F (PPE) 7:55 PM 7:56 PM 1 min 157
24 Tahsil Fatehpur (TSF) 8:03 PM 8:05 PM 2 min 167
25 Sundhia Mau (SDAM) 8:20 PM 8:22 PM 2 min 178
26 Burhwal Jn (BUW) 8:35 PM 8:40 PM 5 min 189
27 Chowka Ghat (CKG) 8:51 PM 8:53 PM 2 min 194
28 Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 9:01 PM 9:03 PM 2 min 200
29 Jarwal Road (JLD) 9:10 PM 9:12 PM 2 min 204
30 Sarju (SUJ) 9:20 PM 9:22 PM 2 min 213
31 Colonelganj (CLJ) 9:30 PM 9:32 PM 2 min 221
32 Maijapur (MIR) 9:52 PM 9:54 PM 2 min 232
33 Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM 2 min 245
34 Gonda Jn (GD) 10:40 PM Last Stop 0 min 250

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!