Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Shmata Vd Katra ( SVDK ) To Hapa ( HAPA ) - SVDK HAPA EXP- 12476

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2070 Km.
Total no. of Stops 31
Travel Time 35 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 58 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Shmata Vd Katra ( SVDK ) - Hapa ( HAPA ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) Starting 9:10 AM 0 min 0
2 Udhampur (UHP) 9:38 AM 9:40 AM 2 min 25
3 Jammu Tawi (JAT) 10:45 AM 11:15 AM 30 min 78
4 Kathua (KTHU) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM 2 min 155
5 Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 1:00 PM 1:05 PM 5 min 178
6 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 2:50 PM 2:55 PM 5 min 291
7 Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 3:50 PM 4:00 PM 10 min 343
8 Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 5:50 PM 6:00 PM 10 min 456
9 Panipat Jn (PNP) 7:32 PM 7:34 PM 2 min 565
10 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 8:58 PM 9:00 PM 2 min 651
11 New Delhi (NDLS) 9:30 PM 9:50 PM 20 min 655
12 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM 5 min 795
13 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 12:36 AM 12:38 AM 2 min 829
14 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 2:27 AM 2:29 AM 2 min 1011
15 Kota Jn (KOTA) 3:45 AM 3:55 AM 10 min 1119
16 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 4:58 AM 5:00 AM 2 min 1192
17 Shamgarh (SGZ) 5:38 AM 5:40 AM 2 min 1253
18 Nagda Jn (NAD) 7:25 AM 7:27 AM 2 min 1344
19 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 8:00 AM 8:20 AM 20 min 1386
20 Meghnagar (MGN) 9:24 AM 9:26 AM 2 min 1466
21 Dahod (DHD) 9:50 AM 9:52 AM 2 min 1499
22 Godhra Jn (GDA) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM 2 min 1573
23 Vadodara Jn (Rev) (BRC) 12:05 PM 12:30 PM 25 min 1647
24 Anand Jn (ANND) 12:59 PM 1:01 PM 2 min 1683
25 Nadiad Jn (ND) 1:16 PM 1:18 PM 2 min 1701
26 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 2:15 PM 2:35 PM 20 min 1747
27 Viramgam Jn (VG) 3:45 PM 3:47 PM 2 min 1812
28 Surendranagar (SUNR) 4:48 PM 4:50 PM 2 min 1877
29 Wankaner Jn (WKR) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 1952
30 Rajkot Jn (RJT) 7:17 PM 7:22 PM 5 min 1994
31 Hapa (HAPA) 8:50 PM Last Stop 0 min 2070

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
2A
2A
3A
3A
3A
3A
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!