Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Singrauli ( SGRL ) To Bareilly Jn ( BE ) - TRIBENI EXPRESS- 14369

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 723 Km.
Total no. of Stops 34
Travel Time 18 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 40 km/hr
Fare Type Composite
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Singrauli ( SGRL ) - Bareilly Jn ( BE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Singrauli (SGRL) Starting 6:25 PM 0 min 0
2 Karaila Road Jn (KRLR) 6:45 PM 6:46 PM 1 min 14
3 Mirchadhorhi (MCQ) 6:57 PM 6:58 PM 1 min 22
4 Obradam (OBR) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 51
5 Chopan (CPU) 8:30 PM 9:00 PM 30 min 64
6 Agori Khas (AGY) 9:14 PM 9:15 PM 1 min 74
7 Churk (CUK) 9:37 PM 9:38 PM 1 min 86
8 Robertsganj (RBGJ) 9:53 PM 9:54 PM 1 min 91
9 Lusa (LUSA) 10:42 PM 10:43 PM 1 min 125
10 Saktesgarh (SKGH) 11:11 PM 11:12 PM 1 min 146
11 Chunar Jn (CAR) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM 5 min 167
12 Mirzapur (MZP) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM 1 min 198
13 Vindhyachal (BDL) 12:57 AM 12:58 AM 1 min 205
14 Meja Road (MJA) 1:32 AM 1:33 AM 1 min 249
15 Naini Jn (NYN) 2:05 AM 2:07 AM 2 min 280
16 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 2:35 AM 3:05 AM 30 min 288
17 Prayag Jn (PRG) 3:17 AM 3:18 AM 1 min 294
18 Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 3:36 AM 3:37 AM 1 min 301
19 Ram Chaura Road (RMC) 3:56 AM 3:57 AM 1 min 321
20 Lalgopalganj (LGO) 4:04 AM 4:05 AM 1 min 328
21 Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM) 4:20 AM 4:21 AM 1 min 343
22 Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 4:33 AM 4:34 AM 1 min 355
23 Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN) 4:42 AM 4:43 AM 1 min 362
24 Unchahar Jn (UCR) 4:55 AM 4:56 AM 1 min 373
25 Lachhmanpur (LMN) 5:10 AM 5:11 AM 1 min 390
26 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 5:35 AM 5:40 AM 5 min 410
27 Harchandpur (HCP) 5:57 AM 5:58 AM 1 min 425
28 Bachhrawn (BCN) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 441
29 Nigohan (NHN) 6:35 AM 6:36 AM 1 min 453
30 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 8:35 AM 8:45 AM 10 min 488
31 Sandila (SAN) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 537
32 Hardoi (HRI) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 590
33 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM 5 min 653
34 Bareilly Jn (BE) 12:40 PM Last Stop 0 min 723

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
2A
GS
GS
GS
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!