Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Sitapur City Jn ( SPC ) To Gonda Jn ( GD ) - SPC GD PASS- 55034

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 163 Km.
Total no. of Stops 26
Travel Time 05 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 31 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Sitapur City Jn ( SPC ) - Gonda Jn ( GD ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Sitapur City Jn (SPC) Starting 6:15 AM 0 min 0
2 Sitapur Kuthcery Hal (STRK) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 2
3 Sitapur Cantt (SCC) 6:40 AM 6:50 AM 10 min 4
4 Tappa Khajuria H (TKUR) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 14
5 Parsendi (PSN) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM 1 min 20
6 Ramaipur H (RAMR) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 min 28
7 Biswan (BVN) 7:33 AM 7:35 AM 2 min 38
8 Shankerpur H (SKLP) 7:45 AM 7:46 AM 1 min 45
9 Sarayan (SYU) 7:53 AM 7:54 AM 1 min 52
10 Babupur H (BBPR) 8:01 AM 8:02 AM 1 min 57
11 Mahmudabad Avadh (MMB) 8:21 AM 8:23 AM 2 min 64
12 Munda Gopal Ashram H (MGPA) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 68
13 Paintepur F (PPE) 8:33 AM 8:34 AM 1 min 71
14 Tahsil Fatehpur (TSF) 8:42 AM 8:43 AM 1 min 80
15 Sundhia Mau (SDAM) 8:52 AM 8:54 AM 2 min 91
16 Burhwal Jn (BUW) 9:20 AM 9:25 AM 5 min 102
17 Chowka Ghat (CKG) 9:32 AM 9:33 AM 1 min 107
18 Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 9:41 AM 9:43 AM 2 min 113
19 Jarwal Road (JLD) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 117
20 Sarju (SUJ) 10:14 AM 10:16 AM 2 min 127
21 Colonelganj (CLJ) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM 2 min 134
22 Kasturi H (KSR) 10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1 min 140
23 Maijapur (MIR) 10:51 AM 10:53 AM 2 min 145
24 Kathola H (KTHL) 11:00 AM 11:01 AM 1 min 151
25 Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM 2 min 158
26 Gonda Jn (GD) 11:35 AM Last Stop 0 min 163

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!