Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Solapur Jn ( SUR ) To Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) - SUR UBL PASS- 56905

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 357 Km.
Total no. of Stops 42
Travel Time 09 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 39 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Solapur Jn ( SUR ) - Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Solapur Jn (SUR) Starting 4:45 AM 0 min 0
2 Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 4:56 AM 4:57 AM 1 min 7
3 Hotgi (HG) 5:05 AM 5:07 AM 2 min 15
4 Tadwal (TVL) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 min 34
5 Lachyan (LHN) 5:42 AM 5:43 AM 1 min 48
6 Indi Road (IDR) 5:51 AM 5:52 AM 1 min 58
7 Nimbal (NBL) 6:03 AM 6:05 AM 2 min 72
8 Minchnal (MNL) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 90
9 Vijayapura (BJP) 6:55 AM 7:00 AM 5 min 108
10 Ibrahimpur H (IMR) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM 1 min 113
11 Honaganahalli H (HOH) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 127
12 Mulvad (MVD) 7:37 AM 7:38 AM 1 min 134
13 Kalgurki H (KGIH) 7:46 AM 7:47 AM 1 min 142
14 Kudgi H (KDGI) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 148
15 Basavana Bagevadi Road (BSRX) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 152
16 Angadgeri H (ANGR) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 156
17 Wandal (WDL) 8:17 AM 8:18 AM 1 min 161
18 Benal H (BENL) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 165
19 Almatti (LMT) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 170
20 Kudala Sangama Road H (KSAR) 8:47 AM 8:48 AM 1 min 174
21 Sitimani (SII) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM 1 min 180
22 Jadrama Kunti (JRKT) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 186
23 Kadlimatti H (KLM) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 191
24 Mugalolli H (MGL) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 197
25 Bagalkot (BGK) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 205
26 Guledagudda Road (GED) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 218
27 Badami (BDM) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 231
28 Yaragoppa H (YGA) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 238
29 Lakhmapur (LKY) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 min 243
30 Jakanur H (JAK) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 249
31 Hole Alur (HLAR) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 251
32 Soman Katti (SMKT) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 257
33 Mallapur (MLP) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 268
34 Balganur (BLR) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 277
35 Hombal (HBL) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 286
36 Gadag Jn (GDG) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM 5 min 299
37 Hulkoti (LKT) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 min 311
38 Annigeri (NGR) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 min 321
39 Sisvinhalli H (SVHE) 1:04 PM 1:05 PM 1 min 334
40 Hebsur (HBS) 1:11 PM 1:12 PM 1 min 338
41 Kusugall (KUG) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 346
42 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 2:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 357

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!