Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Tatanagar Jn ( TATA ) To Itwari ( ITR ) - TATA ITR PASS- 58111

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 878 Km.
Total no. of Stops 98
Travel Time 24 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 36 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Tatanagar Jn ( TATA ) - Itwari ( ITR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Tatanagar Jn (TATA) Starting 6:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Adityapur (ADTP) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 5
3 Gamharia (GMH) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 11
4 Birbans (BRBS) 7:00 AM 7:01 AM 1 min 20
5 Sini Jn (SINI) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM 1 min 27
6 Mahali Marup (MMV) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 35
7 Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 43
8 Barabambo (BRM) 7:40 AM 7:41 AM 1 min 52
9 Chakaradharpur (CKP) 7:55 AM 8:15 AM 20 min 63
10 Lotapahar (LPH) 8:23 AM 8:24 AM 1 min 72
11 Sonua (SWR) 8:35 AM 8:36 AM 1 min 84
12 Tunia (TUX) 8:42 AM 8:43 AM 1 min 89
13 Goilkera (GOL) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM 1 min 96
14 Derowan P H (DRWN) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 106
15 Posoita (PST) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 113
16 Manoharpur (MOU) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 124
17 Jaraikela (JRA) 9:51 AM 9:52 AM 1 min 135
18 Bhalulata (BUL) 10:00 AM 10:01 AM 1 min 143
19 Bisra (BZR) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 150
20 Bondamunda Jn (BNDM) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 156
21 Rourkela (ROU) 10:45 AM 11:15 AM 30 min 164
22 Panposh (PPO) 11:25 AM 11:26 AM 1 min 170
23 Kalunga (KLG) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM 1 min 177
24 Kansbahal (KXN) 11:43 AM 11:44 AM 1 min 184
25 Rajgangpur (GP) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1 min 194
26 Sonakhan (SXN) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 min 201
27 Sogora (SOGR) 12:12 PM 12:13 PM 1 min 208
28 Garpos (GPH) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 212
29 Tangarmunda Bh (TGM) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM 1 min 220
30 Bamra (BMB) 12:40 PM 12:41 PM 1 min 229
31 Dharuadihi (DIH) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 238
32 Bagdihi (BEH) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM 1 min 244
33 Panpali Ph (PNPL) 1:02 PM 1:03 PM 1 min 251
34 Dhutra (DTV) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM 1 min 256
35 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 2:40 PM 3:30 PM 50 min 265
36 Ib (IB) 3:36 PM 3:37 PM 1 min 276
37 Brajarajnagar (BRJN) 3:41 PM 3:42 PM 1 min 278
38 Belpahar (BPH) 3:49 PM 3:51 PM 2 min 287
39 Himgir (HGR) 4:02 PM 4:03 PM 1 min 301
40 Daghora (DAO) 4:10 PM 4:11 PM 1 min 308
41 Jamga (JMG) 4:20 PM 4:21 PM 1 min 320
42 Kotarlia (KRL) 4:28 PM 4:29 PM 1 min 328
43 Raigarh (RIG) 4:40 PM 4:45 PM 5 min 339
44 Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 4:52 PM 4:53 PM 1 min 345
45 Bhupadeopur (BEF) 5:00 PM 5:01 PM 1 min 356
46 Robertson (ROB) 5:08 PM 5:09 PM 1 min 364
47 Kharsia (KHS) 5:17 PM 5:19 PM 2 min 372
48 Jharradih (JDI) 5:25 PM 5:26 PM 1 min 378
49 Sakti (SKT) 5:33 PM 5:35 PM 2 min 388
50 Baradwar (BUA) 5:51 PM 5:53 PM 2 min 403
51 Champa Jn (CPH) 6:15 PM 6:20 PM 5 min 418
52 Naila (NIA) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 429
53 Akaltara (AKT) 6:41 PM 6:43 PM 2 min 444
54 Jairamnagar (JRMG) 6:52 PM 6:54 PM 2 min 457
55 Gatora (GTW) 7:10 PM 7:12 PM 2 min 465
56 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 7:45 PM 8:10 PM 25 min 471
57 Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 8:23 PM 8:25 PM 2 min 481
58 Belha (BYL) 8:31 PM 8:33 PM 2 min 487
59 Nipania (NPI) 8:46 PM 8:48 PM 2 min 503
60 Bhatapara (BYT) 8:58 PM 9:00 PM 2 min 517
61 Hathbandh (HN) 9:11 PM 9:13 PM 2 min 533
62 Tilda (TLD) 9:21 PM 9:23 PM 2 min 543
63 Baikunth (BKTH) 9:27 PM 9:29 PM 2 min 549
64 Silyari (SLH) 9:47 PM 9:49 PM 2 min 558
65 Mandhar (MDH) 9:59 PM 10:01 PM 2 min 569
66 Wrs H (WRC) 10:17 PM 10:19 PM 2 min 579
67 Raipur Jn (R) 10:55 PM 11:25 PM 30 min 581
68 Kumhari (KMI) 11:36 PM 11:38 PM 2 min 594
69 Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM 2 min 601
70 Bhilai (BIA) 11:55 PM 11:57 PM 2 min 605
71 Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM 2 min 609
72 Bhilainagar (BQR) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM 2 min 614
73 Durg (DURG) 12:35 AM 12:45 AM 10 min 618
74 Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 1:06 AM 1:11 AM 5 min 647
75 Musra (MUA) 1:21 AM 1:23 AM 2 min 666
76 Jatkanhar (JTR) 1:29 AM 1:31 AM 2 min 672
77 Dongargarh (DGG) 1:40 AM 1:50 AM 10 min 679
78 Paniajob (PJB) 1:57 AM 1:58 AM 1 min 687
79 Bortalao (BTL) 2:08 AM 2:09 AM 1 min 695
80 Darekasa (DKS) 2:15 AM 2:16 AM 1 min 703
81 Salekasa (SKS) 2:29 AM 2:31 AM 2 min 714
82 Amgaon (AGN) 2:41 AM 2:43 AM 2 min 729
83 Gudma (GDM) 2:52 AM 2:53 AM 1 min 740
84 Gondia Jn (G) 3:20 AM 3:30 AM 10 min 752
85 Gangajhari (GJ) 3:39 AM 3:41 AM 2 min 766
86 Kachewani (KWN) 3:48 AM 3:49 AM 1 min 774
87 Tirora (TRO) 3:54 AM 3:56 AM 2 min 781
88 Mundikota (MNU) 4:04 AM 4:06 AM 2 min 791
89 Tumsar Road (TMR) 4:18 AM 4:20 AM 2 min 802
90 Bhandara Road (BRD) 4:31 AM 4:33 AM 2 min 820
91 Khat (KHAT) 4:42 AM 4:44 AM 2 min 830
92 Rewral (RRL) 4:51 AM 4:52 AM 1 min 838
93 Tharsa (TAR) 4:58 AM 5:00 AM 2 min 844
94 Chacher (CHCR) 5:07 AM 5:08 AM 1 min 850
95 Kanhan Jn (KNHN) 5:18 AM 5:20 AM 2 min 863
96 Kamptee (KP) 5:26 AM 5:28 AM 2 min 868
97 Kalumna (KAV) 5:48 AM 5:50 AM 2 min 875
98 Itwari (ITR) 6:35 AM Last Stop 0 min 878

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
2S
GS
VPH
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!