Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Tirupati ( TPTY ) To Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) - RAYALASEEMA EXP- 17430

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 733 Km.
Total no. of Stops 35
Travel Time 16 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 46 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Tirupati ( TPTY ) - Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Tirupati (TPTY) Starting 4:25 PM 0 min 0
2 Renigunta Jn (RU) 4:40 PM 4:42 PM 2 min 10
3 Koduru (KOU) 5:22 PM 5:23 PM 1 min 51
4 Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 64
5 Pullampet (PMT) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 75
6 Razampeta (RJP) 5:56 PM 5:58 PM 2 min 85
7 Nandalur (NRE) 6:13 PM 6:15 PM 2 min 96
8 Cuddapah (HX) 7:03 PM 7:05 PM 2 min 135
9 Kamalapuram (KKM) 7:26 PM 7:27 PM 1 min 159
10 Yerraguntla (YA) 7:40 PM 7:42 PM 2 min 174
11 Muddanuru (MOO) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM 2 min 191
12 Kondapuram (KDP) 8:23 PM 8:25 PM 2 min 216
13 Tadipatri (TU) 8:55 PM 8:57 PM 2 min 244
14 Gooty Jn (GY) 9:38 PM 9:40 PM 2 min 292
15 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM 5 min 320
16 Adoni (AD) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM 2 min 372
17 Manthralayam Road (MALM) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM 2 min 413
18 Raichur (RC) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM 2 min 441
19 Krishna (KSN) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM 1 min 466
20 Saidapur (SADP) 12:59 AM 1:00 AM 1 min 486
21 Yadgir (YG) 1:33 AM 1:35 AM 2 min 510
22 Nalwar (NW) 1:59 AM 2:00 AM 1 min 535
23 Halakatta (HLKT) 2:19 AM 2:20 AM 1 min 549
24 Chittapur (CT) 3:09 AM 3:10 AM 1 min 564
25 Malkhaid Road (MQR) 3:23 AM 3:24 AM 1 min 573
26 Seram (SEM) 3:33 AM 3:34 AM 1 min 586
27 Kurgunta (KQT) 3:43 AM 3:44 AM 1 min 594
28 Nawandgi (NAW) 3:52 AM 3:53 AM 1 min 601
29 Tandur (TDU) 4:09 AM 4:10 AM 1 min 619
30 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 6:00 AM 6:02 AM 2 min 660
31 Shankarpalli (SKP) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 689
32 Lingampalli (LPI) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 710
33 Sanatnagar (SNF) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 724
34 Begampet (BMT) 7:53 AM 7:55 AM 2 min 728
35 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 8:30 AM Last Stop 0 min 733

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
3A
2A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!