Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Titavala ( TLA ) To Mumbai CST ( CSTM ) - TLA CSTM LOCAL- 96612

Train TypeEMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 66 Km.
Total no. of Stops 29
Travel Time 01 hr, 48 min
Avg Speed 37 km/hr
Fare Type Suburban
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Titavala ( TLA ) - Mumbai CST ( CSTM ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Titavala (TLA) Starting 8:29 AM 0 min 0
2 Ambivli (ABY) 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 min 6
3 Shahad (SHAD) 8:40 AM 8:41 AM 1 min 8
4 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 8:46 AM 8:47 AM 1 min 11
5 Thakurli (THK) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 min 14
6 Dombivli (DI) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM 1 min 16
7 Kopar (KOPR) 8:58 AM 8:59 AM 1 min 19
8 Diva Jn (DIVA) 9:03 AM 9:04 AM 1 min 23
9 Mumbra (MBQ) 9:07 AM 9:08 AM 1 min 27
10 Kalva (KLVA) 9:13 AM 9:14 AM 1 min 30
11 Thane (TNA) 9:18 AM 9:19 AM 1 min 33
12 Mulund (MLND) 9:23 AM 9:24 AM 1 min 35
13 Nahur (NHU) 9:26 AM 9:27 AM 1 min 38
14 Bhandup (BND) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 39
15 Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 9:32 AM 9:33 AM 1 min 41
16 Vikhroli (VK) 9:35 AM 9:36 AM 1 min 43
17 Ghat Kopar (GC) 9:40 AM 9:41 AM 1 min 47
18 Vidyavihar (VVH) 9:43 AM 9:44 AM 1 min 48
19 Kurla Jn (CLA) 9:46 AM 9:47 AM 1 min 50
20 Sion (SIN) 9:50 AM 9:51 AM 1 min 53
21 Matunga (MTN) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 min 56
22 Dadar Cr (DR) 9:57 AM 9:58 AM 1 min 57
23 Parel (PR) 10:00 AM 10:01 AM 1 min 58
24 Currey Road (CRD) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM 1 min 60
25 Chinchpokli (CHG) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM 1 min 60
26 Byculla (BY) 10:07 AM 10:08 AM 1 min 62
27 Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM 1 min 64
28 Masjid (MSD) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 min 65
29 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 10:17 AM Last Stop 0 min 66

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!