Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Tuticorin ( TN ) To Okha ( OKHA ) - VIVEK EXP- 19567

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2735 Km.
Total no. of Stops 41
Travel Time 50 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 54 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Tuticorin ( TN ) - Okha ( OKHA ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Tuticorin (TN) Starting 10:55 PM 0 min 0
2 Vanchi Maniyachchi Jn (MEJ) 11:24 PM 11:25 PM 1 min 32
3 Kovilpatti (CVP) 11:54 PM 11:55 PM 1 min 68
4 Satur (SRT) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM 1 min 89
5 Virudunagar Jn (VPT) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM 2 min 116
6 Madurai Jn (MDU) 1:55 AM 2:00 AM 5 min 159
7 Dindigul Jn (DG) 3:10 AM 3:15 AM 5 min 225
8 Karur (KRR) 4:27 AM 4:30 AM 3 min 299
9 Erode Jn (Rev) (ED) 6:05 AM 6:15 AM 10 min 365
10 Salem Jn (SA) 7:10 AM 7:15 AM 5 min 427
11 Bangarapet Jn (BWT) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM 5 min 625
12 Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM 2 min 681
13 Yelahanka Jn (YNK) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM 2 min 697
14 Hindupur (HUP) 1:04 PM 1:05 PM 1 min 780
15 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 2:30 PM 2:35 PM 5 min 859
16 Anantapur (ATP) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 893
17 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 5:05 PM 5:15 PM 10 min 961
18 Adoni (AD) 6:00 PM 6:02 PM 2 min 1012
19 Manthralayam Road (MALM) 6:30 PM 6:40 PM 10 min 1053
20 Raichur (RC) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 1082
21 Wadi Jn (WADI) 9:40 PM 9:45 PM 5 min 1189
22 Gulbarga (GR) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM 1 min 1226
23 Solapur Jn (SUR) 12:05 AM 12:15 AM 10 min 1339
24 Pune Jn (PUNE) 4:55 AM 5:05 AM 10 min 1602
25 Lonavla (LNL) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 min 1666
26 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 7:47 AM 7:50 AM 3 min 1740
27 Vasai Road (BSR) 9:00 AM 9:10 AM 10 min 1793
28 Vapi (VAPI) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM 2 min 1915
29 Valsad (BL) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM 2 min 1939
30 Surat (ST) 12:10 PM 12:20 PM 10 min 2008
31 Bharuch Jn (BH) 1:03 PM 1:05 PM 2 min 2067
32 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 2:03 PM 2:13 PM 10 min 2137
33 Anand Jn (ANND) 2:42 PM 2:44 PM 2 min 2172
34 Nadiad Jn (ND) 2:59 PM 3:01 PM 2 min 2191
35 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 4:10 PM 4:30 PM 20 min 2236
36 Viramgam Jn (VG) 5:35 PM 5:37 PM 2 min 2302
37 Rajkot Jn (RJT) 8:53 PM 8:58 PM 5 min 2483
38 Jamnagar (JAM) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM 2 min 2568
39 Khambhaliya (KMBL) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM 2 min 2622
40 Dwarka (DWK) 12:51 AM 12:53 AM 2 min 2706
41 Okha (OKHA) 1:35 AM Last Stop 0 min 2735

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!