Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Varanasi Jn ( BSB ) To Bareilly Jn ( BE ) - BSB BE EXPRESS- 14235

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 559 Km.
Total no. of Stops 47
Travel Time 14 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 39 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Varanasi Jn ( BSB ) - Bareilly Jn ( BE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Varanasi Jn (BSB) Starting 11:40 PM 0 min 0
2 Babatpur (BTP) 11:57 PM 11:59 PM 2 min 19
3 Khalispur (KSF) 12:07 AM 12:09 AM 2 min 28
4 Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM 2 min 52
5 Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 12:44 AM 12:46 AM 2 min 58
6 Kheta Sarai (KS) 1:03 AM 1:05 AM 2 min 81
7 Shahganj Jn (SHG) 1:18 AM 1:20 AM 2 min 91
8 Malipur (MLPR) 1:46 AM 1:48 AM 2 min 116
9 Akbarpur Jn (ABP) 2:08 AM 2:10 AM 2 min 135
10 Goshainganj (GGJ) 2:26 AM 2:28 AM 2 min 157
11 Ayodhya (AY) 2:56 AM 2:58 AM 2 min 189
12 Faizabad Jn (FD) 3:17 AM 3:22 AM 5 min 196
13 Rudauli (RDL) 3:54 AM 3:56 AM 2 min 234
14 Daryabad (DYD) 4:17 AM 4:19 AM 2 min 257
15 Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 5:51 AM 5:53 AM 2 min 296
16 Safedabad (SFH) 6:04 AM 6:06 AM 2 min 303
17 Jugaur (JRR) 6:11 AM 6:13 AM 2 min 306
18 Malhour (ML) 6:19 AM 6:21 AM 2 min 312
19 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 6:55 AM 7:10 AM 15 min 324
20 Kakori (KKJ) 7:35 AM 7:37 AM 2 min 338
21 Malihabad (MLD) 7:45 AM 7:47 AM 2 min 348
22 Dilawarnagar (DIL) 7:53 AM 7:55 AM 2 min 354
23 Rahimabad (RBD) 8:02 AM 8:04 AM 2 min 361
24 Sandila (SAN) 8:14 AM 8:16 AM 2 min 372
25 Umar Tali (UTA) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 2 min 378
26 Dalelnagar (DLQ) 8:31 AM 8:33 AM 2 min 384
27 Balamau Jn (BLM) 8:41 AM 8:43 AM 2 min 393
28 Baghauli (BGH) 8:52 AM 8:54 AM 2 min 401
29 Masit (MST) 9:02 AM 9:04 AM 2 min 408
30 Karna (KAR) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 415
31 Hardoi (HRI) 9:27 AM 9:29 AM 2 min 426
32 Kaurah (KUF) 9:42 AM 9:44 AM 2 min 434
33 Behtagokal (BEG) 9:53 AM 9:55 AM 2 min 443
34 Todarpur (TDP) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM 2 min 450
35 Anji Shahabad (AJI) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM 2 min 458
36 Aigawan (AIG) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM 2 min 464
37 Kahilia (KH) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM 2 min 472
38 Roza Jn (ROZA) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM 2 min 481
39 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 12:05 PM 12:10 PM 5 min 488
40 Banthra (BTRA) 12:19 PM 12:21 PM 2 min 497
41 Tilhar (TLH) 12:31 PM 12:33 PM 2 min 507
42 Miranpur Katra (MK) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM 2 min 516
43 Bilpur (BLPU) 12:54 PM 12:56 PM 2 min 523
44 Tisua (TSA) 1:05 PM 1:07 PM 2 min 531
45 Pitambarpur (PMR) 1:17 PM 1:19 PM 2 min 539
46 Rasuiya (RYS) 1:29 PM 1:31 PM 2 min 549
47 Bareilly Jn (BE) 2:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 559

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
EN
GS
2S
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
2A+3A
3A
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!