Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Vijayawada Jn ( BZA ) To Rayagada ( RGDA ) - RAYAGADA PSGNR- 57271

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 536 Km.
Total no. of Stops 67
Travel Time 17 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 31 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Vijayawada Jn ( BZA ) - Rayagada ( RGDA ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) Starting 9:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Mustabada (MBD) 9:18 PM 9:19 PM 1 min 13
3 Gannavaram (GWM) 9:27 PM 9:28 PM 1 min 20
4 Pedda Avatapalle (PAVP) 9:34 PM 9:35 PM 1 min 25
5 Telaprolu (TOU) 9:42 PM 9:43 PM 1 min 32
6 Nuzvid (NZD) 9:53 PM 9:54 PM 1 min 41
7 Vatlur (VAT) 10:03 PM 10:04 PM 1 min 51
8 Powerpet (PRH) 10:11 PM 10:12 PM 1 min 58
9 Eluru (EE) 10:15 PM 10:17 PM 2 min 60
10 Bhimadolu (BMD) 10:34 PM 10:35 PM 1 min 79
11 Pulla (PUA) 10:45 PM 10:46 PM 1 min 86
12 Chebrol (CEL) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM 1 min 93
13 Unguturu (VGT) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM 1 min 96
14 Badampudi (BPY) 11:11 PM 11:12 PM 1 min 102
15 Tadepalligudem (TDD) 11:20 PM 11:21 PM 1 min 108
16 Navabpalem (NBM) 11:38 PM 11:39 PM 1 min 117
17 Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 11:54 PM 11:55 PM 1 min 128
18 Chagallu (CU) 12:05 AM 12:06 AM 1 min 136
19 Pasivedala (PSDA) 12:11 AM 12:12 AM 1 min 139
20 Kovvuru (KVR) 12:17 AM 12:18 AM 1 min 142
21 Godavari (GVN) 12:27 AM 12:28 AM 1 min 147
22 Rajahmundry (RJY) 1:05 AM 1:10 AM 5 min 150
23 Kadiyam (KYM) 1:21 AM 1:22 AM 1 min 160
24 Dwarapudi (DWP) 1:31 AM 1:32 AM 1 min 170
25 Anaparti (APT) 1:37 AM 1:38 AM 1 min 174
26 Bikkavolu (BVL) 1:47 AM 1:48 AM 1 min 183
27 Medapadu (MPU) 1:56 AM 1:57 AM 1 min 191
28 Samalkot Jn (SLO) 2:07 AM 2:08 AM 1 min 200
29 Pithapuram (PAP) 2:20 AM 2:21 AM 1 min 212
30 Gollaprolu (GLP) 2:27 AM 2:28 AM 1 min 218
31 Durgada Gate H (DGDG) 2:33 AM 2:34 AM 1 min 227
32 Ravikampadu (RVD) 2:39 AM 2:40 AM 1 min 230
33 Annavaram (ANV) 2:47 AM 2:48 AM 1 min 237
34 Hamsavaram (HVM) 2:54 AM 2:55 AM 1 min 246
35 Tuni (TUNI) 3:04 AM 3:05 AM 1 min 254
36 Gullipadu (GLU) 3:17 AM 3:18 AM 1 min 265
37 Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 3:28 AM 3:29 AM 1 min 276
38 Regupalem (REG) 3:39 AM 3:40 AM 1 min 285
39 Ellamanchiii (YLM) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 294
40 Narasingapalli (NASP) 6:08 AM 6:09 AM 1 min 301
41 Bayyavaram (BVM) 6:17 AM 6:18 AM 1 min 308
42 Kasimkota (KSK) 6:23 AM 6:24 AM 1 min 312
43 Anakapalle (AKP) 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 2 min 317
44 Thadi (THY) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 324
45 Duvvada (DVD) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 333
46 Visakhapatnam (Rev) (VSKP) 9:05 AM 9:25 AM 20 min 351
47 Marripalem Ph (MIPM) 9:36 AM 9:38 AM 2 min 355
48 Simhachalam (SCM) 9:45 AM 9:47 AM 2 min 359
49 Pendurti (PDT) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM 1 min 368
50 Kottavalasa (KTV) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM 2 min 377
51 Kantakapalle (KPL) 10:29 AM 10:31 AM 2 min 385
52 Alamanda (ALM) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM 1 min 394
53 Korukonda (KUK) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 401
54 Vizianagaram Jn (VZM) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM 5 min 412
55 Gurudabilli (GRBL) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM 1 min 423
56 Gajapatinagararn (GPI) 11:36 AM 11:38 AM 2 min 434
57 Komatipalli (KMX) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM 2 min 443
58 Donkinavalasa (DNV) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM 2 min 453
59 Bobbili Jn (VBL) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM 2 min 465
60 Sitanagarm (SNM) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM 2 min 476
61 Narsipuram H (NSX) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM 2 min 485
62 Parvatipuram (PVP) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM 2 min 489
63 Parvatipuram Town (PVPT) 12:58 PM 12:59 PM 1 min 491
64 Gumada (GMDA) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM 1 min 503
65 Kuneru (KNRT) 1:23 PM 1:25 PM 2 min 512
66 Jimidipeta (JMPT) 1:33 PM 1:35 PM 2 min 521
67 Rayagada (RGDA) 2:25 PM Last Stop 0 min 536

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!